San Lorenzo dirigido por Forte, Eduardo - Historial de partidos

Filtros:
Resultado:
Internacional:
Condición:
Década:
Rival:

Ganados %

Empatados %

Perdidos %

E vs. Boca Juniors 3-3 1947
Local 20/07/1947
E vs. Racing 2-2 1946
Visitante 23/06/1946
G vs. Ferro 6-1 1945
Visitante 02/09/1945
P vs. Platense 0-3 1945
Visitante 15/07/1945
G vs. General Paz Juniors 8-3 Copa Republica “Pedro Pablo Ramirez”
Neutral 21/12/1943
G vs. Estudiantes 1-0 1943
Visitante 28/11/1943
G vs. Racing 2-1 1943
Local 13/06/1943
G vs. Racing 3-0 1942
Local 18/10/1942
E vs. Atlanta 4-4 1942
Visitante 06/09/1942
G vs. Chacarita 4-0 1942
Local 28/06/1942
E vs. Lanus 1-1 1942
Local 10/05/1942
G vs. Tigre 3-0 1941
Local 28/09/1941
G vs. Ferro 4-0 1941
Local 31/08/1941
G vs. Boca Juniors 3-2 1941
Local 22/06/1941
G vs. Tigre 1-0 1941
Visitante 08/06/1941
G vs. Ferro 5-1 1939
Local 29/10/1939
P vs. Lanus 2-5 1939
Visitante 24/09/1939
G vs. Boca Juniors 1-0 1939
Local 06/08/1939
E vs. Velez 1-1 1939
Local 07/05/1939
G vs. Platense 4-1 1939
Local 26/03/1939
P vs. Chacarita 3-4 1938
Local 31/07/1938
G vs. Ferro 2-1 1938
Visitante 29/05/1938
E vs. Tigre 2-2 1938
Visitante 10/04/1938
E vs. River Plate 1-1 1937
Local 25/07/1937
G vs. Huracán 1-0 1937
Local 11/07/1937
E vs. Chacarita 1-1 1937
Local 06/06/1937
E vs. Independiente 3-3 1937
Local 02/05/1937
P vs. River Plate 2-3 1936 Copa Campeonato
Visitante 11/11/1936
G vs. Huracán 2-1 1936 Copa Campeonato
Local 13/09/1936
G vs. Talleres Remedios Escalada 2-1 1936 Copa de Honor
Visitante 14/06/1936
G vs. Lanus 4-3 1936 Copa de Honor
Visitante 19/04/1936
G vs. Chacarita 4-0 1935
Local 15/12/1935
G vs. Platense 6-2 1935
Visitante 24/11/1935
G vs. Talleres Remedios Escalada 4-3 1935
Local 04/08/1935
P vs. Chacarita 0-3 1935
Visitante 21/07/1935
P vs. Talleres Remedios Escalada-Lanus 1-2 1934
Visitante 23/12/1934
G vs. Argentinos Juniors 4-0 1934
Visitante 07/10/1934
G vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 2-0 1934
Visitante 12/08/1934
G vs. Atlanta-Argentinos 2-1 1934
Visitante 08/07/1934
P vs. Independiente 1-2 1934
Local 20/05/1934
P vs. River Plate 1-6 1934
Visitante 18/03/1934
G vs. Talleres Remedios Escalada 3-1 1933
Visitante 29/10/1933
P vs. Estudiantes 1-2 1933
Visitante 27/08/1933
G vs. Quilmes 1-0 1933
Visitante 13/08/1933
G vs. Independiente 2-0 1933
Local 25/06/1933
E vs. Lanus 1-1 1933
Local 12/03/1933
G vs. Boca Juniors 2-1 Copa Beccar Varela 1932
Local 08/01/1933
E vs. Velez 0-0 1932
Local 30/10/1932
G vs. Atlanta 5-3 1931
Local 27/12/1931
G vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 3-0 1931
Local 15/11/1931
P vs. Talleres Remedios Escalada 0-4 1931
Local 04/10/1931
E vs. Independiente 1-1 1931
Local 30/08/1931
G vs. Huracán 3-0 1931
Local 19/07/1931