San Lorenzo jugando en el Pedro Bidegain - Historial de partidos

Filtros:
Resultado:
Internacional:
Condición:
Década:
Rival:

Ganados %

Empatados %

Perdidos %

P vs. Sarmiento 0-1 Liga Profesional 2024
Local 3 junio 2024
E vs. Lanus 1-1 Liga Profesional 2024
Local 20 mayo 2024
G vs. Liverpool (Uruguay) 3-2 Libertadores 2024
Local 16 mayo 2024
G vs. Independiente del Valle (Ecuador) 2-0 Libertadores 2024
Local 9 mayo 2024
P vs. Defensa y Justicia 0-2 Copa de la Liga 2024
Local 6 abril 2024
E vs. Palmeiras (Brasil) 1-1 Libertadores 2024
Local 3 abril 2024
G vs. Godoy Cruz 1-0 Copa de la Liga 2024
Local 21 marzo 2024
G vs. Sarmiento 1-0 Copa de la Liga 2024
Local 16 marzo 2024
G vs. Tigre 2-0 Copa de la Liga 2024
Local 17 febrero 2024
E vs. Estudiantes 1-1 Copa de la Liga 2024
Local 13 febrero 2024
E vs. Union 0-0 Copa de la Liga 2024
Local 5 febrero 2024
P vs. Lanus 0-2 Copa de la Liga 2024
Local 27 enero 2024
G vs. Central Cordoba Sgo del Estero 2-0 Copa de la Liga 2023
Local 27 noviembre 2023
E vs. Boca Juniors 1-1 Copa de la Liga 2023
Local 8 noviembre 2023
E vs. Platense 1-1 Copa de la Liga 2023
Local 26 octubre 2023
P vs. Newell's 0-3 Copa de la Liga 2023
Local 7 octubre 2023
E vs. Huracán 1-1 Copa de la Liga 2023
Local 30 setiembre 2023
E vs. Racing Club 1-1 Copa de la Liga 2023
Local 16 setiembre 2023
E vs. Belgrano 2-2 Copa de la Liga 2023
Local 26 agosto 2023
G vs. San Pablo (Brasil) 1-0 Sudamericana 2023
Local 3 agosto 2023
P vs. Argentinos Juniors 0-2 Liga Profesional 2023
Local 22 julio 2023
G vs. Deportivo Independiente Medellín (Colombia) 2-0 Sudamericana 2023
Local 19 julio 2023
E vs. River Plate 0-0 Liga Profesional 2023
Local 8 julio 2023
G vs. Rosario Central 1-0 Liga Profesional 2023
Local 1 julio 2023
G vs. Estudiantes de Mérida (Venezuela) 4-1 Sudamericana 2023
Local 27 junio 2023
E vs. Central Cordoba Sgo del Estero 0-0 Liga Profesional 2023
Local 12 junio 2023
E vs. Palestino (Chile) 0-0 Sudamericana 2023
Local 8 junio 2023
E vs. Colon 0-0 Liga Profesional 2023
Local 4 junio 2023
G vs. Instituto 2-0 Liga Profesional 2023
Local 20 mayo 2023
E vs. Defensa y Justicia 0-0 Liga Profesional 2023
Local 8 mayo 2023
G vs. Platense 1-0 Liga Profesional 2023
Local 23 abril 2023
P vs. Fortaleza (Brasil) 0-2 Sudamericana 2023
Local 20 abril 2023
G vs. Boca Juniors 1-0 Liga Profesional 2023
Local 12 abril 2023
E vs. Independiente 0-0 Liga Profesional 2023
Local 1 abril 2023
G vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 4-0 Liga Profesional 2023
Local 11 marzo 2023
G vs. Union 1-0 Liga Profesional 2023
Local 25 febrero 2023
G vs. Godoy Cruz 1-0 Liga Profesional 2023
Local 11 febrero 2023
G vs. Arsenal 1-0 Liga Profesional 2023
Local 28 enero 2023
G vs. Aldosivi 3-0 Liga Profesional 2022
Local 22 octubre 2022
G vs. Velez 1-0 Liga Profesional 2022
Local 8 octubre 2022
G vs. Huracán 1-0 Liga Profesional 2022
Local 1 octubre 2022
P vs. River Plate 0-1 Liga Profesional 2022
Local 18 setiembre 2022
E vs. Atletico Tucuman 1-1 Liga Profesional 2022
Local 10 setiembre 2022
E vs. Rosario Central 1-1 Liga Profesional 2022
Local 27 agosto 2022
G vs. Platense 2-0 Liga Profesional 2022
Local 16 agosto 2022
E vs. Estudiantes 0-0 Liga Profesional 2022
Local 7 agosto 2022
E vs. Talleres 1-1 Liga Profesional 2022
Local 25 julio 2022
E vs. Union 2-2 Liga Profesional 2022
Local 20 julio 2022
G vs. Boca Juniors 2-1 Liga Profesional 2022
Local 9 julio 2022
E vs. Tigre 1-1 Liga Profesional 2022
Local 26 junio 2022
E vs. Arsenal 3-3 Liga Profesional 2022
Local 14 junio 2022
E vs. Independiente 1-1 Liga Profesional 2022
Local 4 junio 2022
E vs. Racing Club 1-1 Copa de la Liga Profesional 2022
Local 6 mayo 2022
P vs. Patronato 1-2 Copa de la Liga Profesional 2022
Local 23 abril 2022
E vs. Platense 2-2 Copa de la Liga Profesional 2022
Local 16 abril 2022
E vs. Atletico Tucuman 1-1 Copa de la Liga Profesional 2022
Local 3 abril 2022
E vs. Huracán 0-0 Copa de la Liga Profesional 2022
Local 19 marzo 2022
P vs. River Plate 0-1 Copa de la Liga Profesional 2022
Local 5 marzo 2022
P vs. Defensa y Justicia 3-4 Copa de la Liga Profesional 2022
Local 21 febrero 2022
G vs. Newell's 3-2 Liga Profesional Argentina 2021
Local 12 diciembre 2021
G vs. Sarmiento 1-0 Liga Profesional Argentina 2021
Local 30 noviembre 2021
P vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0-1 Liga Profesional Argentina 2021
Local 19 noviembre 2021
G vs. Godoy Cruz 1-0 Liga Profesional Argentina 2021
Local 31 octubre 2021
P vs. Lanus 1-3 Liga Profesional Argentina 2021
Local 20 octubre 2021
P vs. Colon 1-2 Liga Profesional Argentina 2021
Local 11 octubre 2021
G vs. Defensa y Justicia 2-1 Liga Profesional Argentina 2021
Local 26 setiembre 2021
E vs. Racing Club 1-1 Liga Profesional Argentina 2021
Local 13 setiembre 2021
G vs. Patronato 3-0 Liga Profesional Argentina 2021
Local 30 agosto 2021
P vs. Argentinos Juniors 0-1 Liga Profesional Argentina 2021
Local 22 agosto 2021
E vs. Banfield 1-1 Liga Profesional Argentina 2021
Local 1 agosto 2021
G vs. Central Cordoba Sgo del Estero 1-0 Liga Profesional Argentina 2021
Local 24 julio 2021
P vs. Rosario Central 1-2 Sudamericana 2021
Local 12 mayo 2021
E vs. 12 de Octubre (Paraguay) 1-1 Sudamericana 2021
Local 6 mayo 2021
G vs. Godoy Cruz 1-0 Copa Liga Profesional 2021
Local 2 mayo 2021
P vs. Huachipato (Chile) 0-1 Sudamericana 2021
Local 21 abril 2021
E vs. Argentinos Juniors 1-1 Copa Liga Profesional 2021
Local 17 abril 2021
P vs. Santos (Brasil) 1-3 Libertadores 2021
Local 6 abril 2021
G vs. Rosario Central 2-0 Copa Liga Profesional 2021
Local 2 abril 2021
P vs. Aldosivi 1-2 Copa Liga Profesional 2021
Local 21 marzo 2021
G vs. Universidad de Chile (Chile) 2-0 Libertadores 2021
Local 17 marzo 2021
E vs. Huracán 1-1 Copa Liga Profesional 2021
Local 6 marzo 2021
P vs. Central Cordoba Sgo del Estero 0-4 Copa Liga Profesional 2021
Local 27 febrero 2021
G vs. Arsenal 2-1 Copa Liga Profesional 2021
Local 13 febrero 2021
P vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1-2 Copa Diego Maradona 2020
Local 4 enero 2021
E vs. Colon 2-2 Copa Diego Maradona 2020
Local 19 diciembre 2020
P vs. Talleres 0-2 Copa Diego Maradona 2020
Local 12 diciembre 2020
E vs. Aldosivi 0-0 Copa Diego Maradona 2020
Local 7 diciembre 2020
G vs. Argentinos Juniors 2-0 Copa Diego Maradona 2020
Local 22 noviembre 2020
G vs. Estudiantes 2-0 Copa Diego Maradona 2020
Local 7 noviembre 2020
G vs. Lanus 4-3 Superliga 2019/20
Local 8 marzo 2020
P vs. Racing Club 0-1 Superliga 2019/20
Local 22 febrero 2020
G vs. Velez 1-0 Superliga 2019/20
Local 9 febrero 2020
E vs. Estudiantes 1-1 Superliga 2019/20
Local 25 enero 2020
G vs. Patronato 2-0 Superliga 2019/20
Local 1 diciembre 2019
G vs. Argentinos Juniors 3-0 Superliga 2019/20
Local 9 noviembre 2019
P vs. Defensa y Justicia 1-3 Superliga 2019/20
Local 30 octubre 2019
P vs. Central Cordoba Sgo del Estero 1-4 Superliga 2019/20
Local 5 octubre 2019
P vs. Boca Juniors 0-2 Superliga 2019/20
Local 21 setiembre 2019
G vs. Union 2-1 Superliga 2019/20
Local 31 agosto 2019
E vs. Rosario Central 2-2 Superliga 2019/20
Local 17 agosto 2019
G vs. Godoy Cruz 3-2 Superliga 2019/20
Local 27 julio 2019
E vs. Cerro Porteño (Paraguay) 0-0 Libertadores 2019
Local 24 julio 2019
E vs. Argentinos Juniors 1-1 Copa Superliga 2019
Local 5 mayo 2019
E vs. Huracán 0-0 Copa Superliga 2019
Local 14 abril 2019
G vs. Melgar (Perú) 2-0 Libertadores 2019
Local 9 abril 2019
G vs. Palmeiras (Brasil) 1-0 Libertadores 2019
Local 2 abril 2019
E vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1-1 Superliga 2018/19
Local 30 marzo 2019
G vs. Junior (Colombia) 1-0 Libertadores 2019
Local 13 marzo 2019
P vs. Argentinos Juniors 2-3 Superliga 2018/19
Local 1 marzo 2019
E vs. Newell's 1-1 Superliga 2018/19
Local 16 febrero 2019
E vs. Independiente 0-0 Superliga 2018/19
Local 2 febrero 2019
E vs. Huracán 0-0 Superliga 2018/19
Local 20 enero 2019
E vs. Estudiantes 1-1 Superliga 2018/19
Local 8 diciembre 2018
P vs. Atletico Tucuman 0-2 Superliga 2018/19
Local 18 noviembre 2018
P vs. Talleres 0-1 Superliga 2018/19
Local 4 noviembre 2018
G vs. San Martin San Juan 2-1 Superliga 2018/19
Local 22 octubre 2018
G vs. Patronato 3-2 Superliga 2018/19
Local 21 setiembre 2018
E vs. River Plate 1-1 Superliga 2018/19
Local 1 setiembre 2018
G vs. Nacional (Uruguay) 3-1 Sudamericana 2018
Local 22 agosto 2018
E vs. Lanus 2-2 Superliga 2018/19
Local 19 agosto 2018
G vs. Deportes Temuco 3-0 Sudamericana 2018
Local 26 julio 2018
G vs. Belgrano 2-0 Superliga 2017/18
Local 4 mayo 2018
G vs. Chacarita 1-0 Superliga 2017/18
Local 21 abril 2018
G vs. Atletico Mineiro (Brasil) 1-0 Sudamericana 2018
Local 11 abril 2018
P vs. Godoy Cruz 0-5 Superliga 2017/18
Local 8 abril 2018
G vs. Olimpo 2-0 Superliga 2017/18
Local 17 marzo 2018
E vs. Union 0-0 Superliga 2017/18
Local 3 marzo 2018
G vs. Newell's 1-0 Superliga 2017/18
Local 17 febrero 2018
E vs. Boca Juniors 1-1 Superliga 2017/18
Local 4 febrero 2018
G vs. Atletico Tucuman 2-0 Superliga 2017/18
Local 30 noviembre 2017
G vs. Argentinos Juniors 1-0 Superliga 2017/18
Local 25 noviembre 2017
P vs. Banfield 0-1 Superliga 2017/18
Local 4 noviembre 2017
G vs. Defensa y Justicia 3-1 Superliga 2017/18
Local 13 octubre 2017
E vs. Colon 0-0 Superliga 2017/18
Local 30 setiembre 2017
G vs. Arsenal 1-0 Superliga 2017/18
Local 16 setiembre 2017
G vs. Lanus 2-0 Libertadores 2017
Local 13 setiembre 2017
E vs. Racing Club 1-1 Superliga 2017/18
Local 27 agosto 2017
P vs. Emelec (Ecuador) 0-1 Libertadores 2017
Local 10 agosto 2017
G vs. Banfield 1-0 2016/17
Local 20 junio 2017
G vs. River Plate 2-1 2016/17
Local 4 junio 2017
P vs. Aldosivi 0-1 2016/17
Local 21 mayo 2017
G vs. Flamengo (Brasil) 2-1 Libertadores 2017
Local 17 mayo 2017
G vs. Rosario Central 2-1 2016/17
Local 7 mayo 2017
G vs. Universidad Catolica (Chile) 2-1 Libertadores 2017
Local 25 abril 2017
P vs. Temperley 0-1 2016/17
Local 21 abril 2017
G vs. Sarmiento 1-0 2016/17
Local 8 abril 2017
G vs. Quilmes 3-0 2016/17
Local 25 marzo 2017
P vs. Atletico Paranaense (Brasil) 0-1 Libertadores 2017
Local 15 marzo 2017
G vs. Belgrano 2-1 2016/17
Local 11 marzo 2017
G vs. Union 3-2 2016/17
Local 11 diciembre 2016
P vs. Boca Juniors 1-2 2016/17
Local 27 noviembre 2016
G vs. Huracán 2-0 2016/17
Local 6 noviembre 2016
E vs. Chapecoense (Brasil) 1-1 Sudamericana 2016
Local 2 noviembre 2016
P vs. Estudiantes 1-2 2016/17
Local 23 octubre 2016
G vs. Palestino (Chile) 2-0 Sudamericana 2016
Local 20 octubre 2016
G vs. Atletico Rafaela 2-1 2016/17
Local 2 octubre 2016
G vs. La Guaira (Venezuela) 2-1 Sudamericana 2016
Local 22 setiembre 2016
G vs. Velez 2-1 2016/17
Local 17 setiembre 2016
G vs. Banfield 4-1 Sudamericana 2016
Local 13 setiembre 2016
E vs. San Martin San Juan 2-2 2016/17
Local 27 agosto 2016
E vs. Banfield 1-1 Transicion 2016
Local 22 mayo 2016
G vs. River Plate 2-1 Transicion 2016
Local 7 mayo 2016
G vs. Huracán 1-0 Transicion 2016
Local 23 abril 2016
E vs. Liga Deportiva Universitaria (Ecuador) 1-1 Libertadores 2016
Local 19 abril 2016
G vs. Rosario Central 2-1 Transicion 2016
Local 17 abril 2016
G vs. Belgrano 3-2 Transicion 2016
Local 3 abril 2016
E vs. Gremio (Brasil) 1-1 Libertadores 2016
Local 15 marzo 2016
P vs. Arsenal 0-2 Transicion 2016
Local 12 marzo 2016
E vs. Toluca (México) 1-1 Libertadores 2016
Local 2 marzo 2016
G vs. Velez 3-2 Transicion 2016
Local 20 febrero 2016
G vs. Sarmiento 2-1 Transicion 2016
Local 13 febrero 2016
G vs. Temperley 2-0 2015
Local 1 noviembre 2015
E vs. Rosario Central 2-2 2015
Local 3 octubre 2015
G vs. Racing Club 2-1 2015
Local 20 setiembre 2015
E vs. Banfield 0-0 2015
Local 30 agosto 2015
G vs. Crucero Del Norte 2-1 2015
Local 16 agosto 2015
G vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1-0 2015
Local 1 agosto 2015
G vs. Arsenal 3-0 2015
Local 17 julio 2015
E vs. Belgrano 0-0 2015
Local 6 junio 2015
G vs. Sarmiento 3-0 2015
Local 23 mayo 2015
G vs. Velez 1-0 2015
Local 2 mayo 2015
P vs. Danubio (Uruguay) 0-1 Libertadores 2015
Local 22 abril 2015
G vs. Independiente 1-0 2015
Local 11 abril 2015
G vs. San Pablo (Brasil) 1-0 Libertadores 2015
Local 1 abril 2015
G vs. Lanus 4-0 2015
Local 28 marzo 2015
G vs. Huracán 3-1 2015
Local 15 marzo 2015
P vs. Corinthians (Brasil) 0-1 Libertadores 2015
Local 4 marzo 2015
P vs. San Martin San Juan 1-2 2015
Local 28 febrero 2015
G vs. Colon 2-0 2015
Local 14 febrero 2015
P vs. River Plate 0-1 Recopa Sudamericana 2015
Local 11 febrero 2015
G vs. Estudiantes 4-0 2014
Local 29 noviembre 2014
G vs. Belgrano 4-0 2014
Local 15 noviembre 2014
G vs. Boca Juniors 2-0 2014
Local 2 noviembre 2014
P vs. Independiente 1-2 2014
Local 18 octubre 2014
P vs. Tigre 0-2 2014
Local 4 octubre 2014
G vs. Olimpo 2-0 2014
Local 1 octubre 2014
P vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0-2 2014
Local 27 setiembre 2014
G vs. Godoy Cruz 2-1 2014
Local 13 setiembre 2014
P vs. River Plate 1-3 2014
Local 31 agosto 2014
P vs. Banfield 0-2 2014
Local 24 agosto 2014
G vs. Nacional (Paraguay) 1-0 Libertadores 2014
Local 13 agosto 2014
G vs. Bolivar (Bolivia) 5-0 Libertadores 2014
Local 23 julio 2014
P vs. Velez 2-3 Final 2014
Local 19 mayo 2014
G vs. Cruzeiro (Brasil) 1-0 Libertadores 2014
Local 7 mayo 2014
G vs. Atletico Rafaela 2-0 Final 2014
Local 3 mayo 2014
G vs. Gremio (Brasil) 1-0 Libertadores 2014
Local 23 abril 2014
E vs. Newell's 0-0 Final 2014
Local 19 abril 2014
P vs. Lanus 1-4 Final 2014
Local 12 abril 2014
G vs. Botafogo (Brasil) 3-0 Libertadores 2014
Local 9 abril 2014
G vs. Arsenal 2-0 Final 2014
Local 3 abril 2014
E vs. Colon 0-0 Final 2014
Local 15 marzo 2014
E vs. Union Española (Chile) 1-1 Libertadores 2014
Local 12 marzo 2014
G vs. Rosario Central 2-1 Final 2014
Local 6 marzo 2014
G vs. Independiente del Valle (Ecuador) 1-0 Libertadores 2014
Local 27 febrero 2014
G vs. Quilmes 1-0 Final 2014
Local 23 febrero 2014
G vs. Racing Club 1-0 Final 2014
Local 15 febrero 2014
E vs. Estudiantes 0-0 Inicial 2013
Local 1 diciembre 2013
G vs. Belgrano 4-2 Inicial 2013
Local 17 noviembre 2013
G vs. Boca Juniors 1-0 Inicial 2013
Local 3 noviembre 2013
G vs. All Boys 3-0 Inicial 2013
Local 20 octubre 2013
E vs. Tigre 0-0 Inicial 2013
Local 5 octubre 2013
G vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 3-0 Inicial 2013
Local 28 setiembre 2013
E vs. Godoy Cruz 0-0 Inicial 2013
Local 15 setiembre 2013
G vs. River Plate 1-0 Inicial 2013
Local 2 setiembre 2013
P vs. River Plate 0-1 Sudamericana 2013
Local 22 agosto 2013
P vs. Argentinos Juniors 0-3 Inicial 2013
Local 18 agosto 2013
G vs. Olimpo 2-1 Inicial 2013
Local 4 agosto 2013
E vs. Lanus 2-2 Final 2013
Local 23 junio 2013
E vs. Argentinos Juniors 1-1 Final 2013
Local 10 junio 2013
G vs. Union 4-2 Final 2013
Local 27 mayo 2013
G vs. Boca Juniors 3-0 Final 2013
Local 11 mayo 2013
E vs. Godoy Cruz 1-1 Final 2013
Local 27 abril 2013
P vs. Racing Club 1-4 Final 2013
Local 13 abril 2013
P vs. Newell's 0-1 Final 2013
Local 31 marzo 2013
P vs. Tigre 0-1 Final 2013
Local 10 marzo 2013
G vs. River Plate 2-0 Final 2013
Local 3 marzo 2013
E vs. Belgrano 0-0 Final 2013
Local 16 febrero 2013
G vs. Independiente 2-1 Inicial 2012
Local 2 diciembre 2012
G vs. Atletico Rafaela 1-0 Inicial 2012
Local 17 noviembre 2012
G vs. All Boys 4-0 Inicial 2012
Local 10 noviembre 2012
E vs. Quilmes 2-2 Inicial 2012
Local 27 octubre 2012
E vs. Arsenal 0-0 Inicial 2012
Local 6 octubre 2012
P vs. Velez 1-2 Inicial 2012
Local 22 setiembre 2012
G vs. Colon 2-1 Inicial 2012
Local 8 setiembre 2012
P vs. Estudiantes 0-1 Inicial 2012
Local 18 agosto 2012
G vs. San Martin San Juan 2-1 Inicial 2012
Local 5 agosto 2012
E vs. Instituto 1-1 Promocion 2012
Local 1 julio 2012
G vs. San Martin San Juan 3-1 Clausura 2012
Local 24 junio 2012
G vs. Newell's 3-2 Clausura 2012
Local 27 mayo 2012
E vs. Olimpo 1-1 Clausura 2012
Local 12 mayo 2012
G vs. Arsenal 2-0 Clausura 2012
Local 29 abril 2012
P vs. Velez 0-2 Clausura 2012
Local 1 abril 2012
E vs. Colon 1-1 Clausura 2012
Local 18 marzo 2012
P vs. Boca Juniors 0-2 Clausura 2012
Local 4 marzo 2012
E vs. Estudiantes 1-1 Clausura 2012
Local 19 febrero 2012
P vs. Independiente 0-1 Apertura 2011
Local 8 diciembre 2011
G vs. Tigre 1-0 Apertura 2011
Local 5 diciembre 2011
P vs. Union 0-1 Apertura 2011
Local 20 noviembre 2011
P vs. All Boys 0-1 Apertura 2011
Local 12 noviembre 2011
G vs. Banfield 1-0 Apertura 2011
Local 14 octubre 2011
E vs. Racing Club 0-0 Apertura 2011
Local 25 setiembre 2011
P vs. Atletico Rafaela 1-3 Apertura 2011
Local 17 setiembre 2011
P vs. Belgrano 0-1 Apertura 2011
Local 3 setiembre 2011
G vs. Argentinos Juniors 3-1 Apertura 2011
Local 20 agosto 2011
P vs. Lanus 0-1 Apertura 2011
Local 7 agosto 2011
P vs. Quilmes 0-2 Clausura 2011
Local 11 junio 2011
E vs. Arsenal 1-1 Clausura 2011
Local 28 mayo 2011
P vs. Argentinos Juniors 1-2 Clausura 2011
Local 14 mayo 2011
G vs. Huracán 3-0 Clausura 2011
Local 30 abril 2011
E vs. Lanus 1-1 Clausura 2011
Local 16 abril 2011
P vs. Colon 1-2 Clausura 2011
Local 3 abril 2011
G vs. Boca Juniors 1-0 Clausura 2011
Local 12 marzo 2011
P vs. Racing Club 1-2 Clausura 2011
Local 26 febrero 2011
E vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1-1 Clausura 2011
Local 12 febrero 2011
G vs. Banfield 2-1 Apertura 2010
Local 12 diciembre 2010
E vs. Newell's 0-0 Apertura 2010
Local 5 diciembre 2010
E vs. River Plate 0-0 Apertura 2010
Local 21 noviembre 2010
E vs. Independiente 1-1 Apertura 2010
Local 7 noviembre 2010
G vs. Tigre 2-0 Apertura 2010
Local 15 octubre 2010
P vs. Estudiantes 0-1 Apertura 2010
Local 3 octubre 2010
G vs. Olimpo 3-1 Apertura 2010
Local 18 setiembre 2010
E vs. Velez 0-0 Apertura 2010
Local 11 setiembre 2010
G vs. All Boys 3-1 Apertura 2010
Local 28 agosto 2010
E vs. Godoy Cruz 2-2 Apertura 2010
Local 14 agosto 2010
G vs. Newell's 2-1 Clausura 2010
Local 14 mayo 2010
P vs. Argentinos Juniors 1-2 Clausura 2010
Local 2 mayo 2010
G vs. Huracán 3-0 Clausura 2010
Local 18 abril 2010
P vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0-1 Clausura 2010
Local 3 abril 2010
E vs. Colon 2-2 Clausura 2010
Local 20 marzo 2010
G vs. Chacarita 3-1 Clausura 2010
Local 8 marzo 2010
G vs. Tigre 1-0 Clausura 2010
Local 28 febrero 2010
E vs. Velez 0-0 Clausura 2010
Local 14 febrero 2010
P vs. Godoy Cruz 0-1 Clausura 2010
Local 4 febrero 2010
P vs. Lanus 0-1 Apertura 2009
Local 9 diciembre 2009
G vs. Boca Juniors 3-0 Apertura 2009
Local 29 noviembre 2009
P vs. Independiente 0-3 Apertura 2009
Local 15 noviembre 2009
P vs. Banfield 0-1 Apertura 2009
Local 8 noviembre 2009
P vs. River Montevideo (Uruguay) 0-1 Sudamericana 2009
Local 4 noviembre 2009
G vs. Arsenal 3-2 Apertura 2009
Local 28 octubre 2009
G vs. Rosario Central 1-0 Apertura 2009
Local 16 octubre 2009
G vs. River Plate 2-1 Apertura 2009
Local 4 octubre 2009
G vs. Cienciano (Perú) 3-0 Sudamericana 2009
Local 25 setiembre 2009
E vs. Racing Club 0-0 Apertura 2009
Local 20 setiembre 2009
G vs. Tigre 1-0 Sudamericana 2009
Local 16 setiembre 2009
E vs. Estudiantes 2-2 Apertura 2009
Local 2 setiembre 2009
G vs. Atletico Tucuman 3-1 Apertura 2009
Local 22 agosto 2009
G vs. Argentinos Juniors 3-0 Clausura 2009
Local 4 julio 2009
P vs. Newell's 0-2 Clausura 2009
Local 23 mayo 2009
E vs. Boca Juniors 1-1 Clausura 2009
Local 10 mayo 2009
G vs. Universitario (Perú) 2-0 Libertadores 2009
Local 28 abril 2009
E vs. Racing Club 1-1 Clausura 2009
Local 25 abril 2009
P vs. Velez 0-1 Clausura 2009
Local 12 abril 2009
P vs. Libertad (Paraguay) 0-1 Libertadores 2009
Local 18 marzo 2009
G vs. Banfield 3-1 Clausura 2009
Local 14 marzo 2009
G vs. River Plate 5-1 Clausura 2009
Local 1 marzo 2009
P vs. Godoy Cruz 1-2 Clausura 2009
Local 15 febrero 2009
G vs. San Luis Potosi (México) 4-1 Libertadores 2009
Local 11 febrero 2009
G vs. Independiente 4-1 Apertura 2008
Local 7 diciembre 2008
P vs. Lanus 1-3 Apertura 2008
Local 22 noviembre 2008
G vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy 2-1 Apertura 2008
Local 9 noviembre 2008
E vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1-1 Apertura 2008
Local 29 octubre 2008
G vs. San Martin Tucuman 1-0 Apertura 2008
Local 18 octubre 2008
G vs. Arsenal 2-0 Apertura 2008
Local 27 setiembre 2008
G vs. Colon 3-0 Apertura 2008
Local 19 setiembre 2008
G vs. Rosario Central 2-1 Apertura 2008
Local 13 setiembre 2008
G vs. Estudiantes 3-1 Apertura 2008
Local 24 agosto 2008
P vs. Argentinos Juniors 0-2 Sudamericana 2008
Local 21 agosto 2008
P vs. Tigre 0-1 Apertura 2008
Local 10 agosto 2008
G vs. Banfield 3-2 Clausura 2008
Local 7 junio 2008
G vs. Colon 2-1 Clausura 2008
Local 25 mayo 2008
E vs. Liga Deportiva Universitaria (Ecuador) 1-1 Libertadores 2008
Local 15 mayo 2008
P vs. Independiente 0-1 Clausura 2008
Local 11 mayo 2008
G vs. River Plate 2-1 Libertadores 2008
Local 30 abril 2008
G vs. Boca Juniors 1-0 Clausura 2008
Local 27 abril 2008
G vs. Velez 1-0 Clausura 2008
Local 23 abril 2008
G vs. Caracas (Venezuela) 3-0 Libertadores 2008
Local 16 abril 2008
G vs. Rosario Central 3-1 Clausura 2008
Local 12 abril 2008
G vs. Real Potosi (Bolivia) 1-0 Libertadores 2008
Local 25 marzo 2008
G vs. Estudiantes 3-1 Clausura 2008
Local 1 marzo 2008
E vs. Cruzeiro (Brasil) 0-0 Libertadores 2008
Local 21 febrero 2008
P vs. San Martin San Juan 0-1 Clausura 2008
Local 16 febrero 2008
P vs. Newell's 0-2 Clausura 2008
Local 8 febrero 2008
G vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy 4-1 Apertura 2007
Local 9 diciembre 2007
G vs. Olimpo 1-0 Apertura 2007
Local 23 noviembre 2007
E vs. Huracán 1-1 Apertura 2007
Local 4 noviembre 2007
E vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1-1 Apertura 2007
Local 6 octubre 2007
G vs. Argentinos Juniors 2-1 Apertura 2007
Local 30 setiembre 2007
G vs. Tigre 2-1 Apertura 2007
Local 16 setiembre 2007
P vs. Arsenal 2-4 Apertura 2007
Local 9 setiembre 2007
P vs. Arsenal 0-3 Sudamericana 2007
Local 7 setiembre 2007
G vs. Racing Club 4-3 Apertura 2007
Local 28 agosto 2007
E vs. River Plate 1-1 Apertura 2007
Local 19 agosto 2007
G vs. Arsenal 4-2 Clausura 2007
Local 10 junio 2007
G vs. Racing Club 3-0 Clausura 2007
Local 27 mayo 2007
E vs. River Plate 0-0 Clausura 2007
Local 13 mayo 2007
G vs. Nueva Chicago 3-2 Clausura 2007
Local 29 abril 2007
G vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1-0 Clausura 2007
Local 14 abril 2007
G vs. Lanus 1-0 Clausura 2007
Local 1 abril 2007
G vs. Independiente 4-3 Clausura 2007
Local 25 marzo 2007
G vs. Banfield 2-1 Clausura 2007
Local 11 marzo 2007
G vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy 2-1 Clausura 2007
Local 11 febrero 2007
P vs. Quilmes 2-4 Apertura 2006
Local 8 diciembre 2006
E vs. Argentinos Juniors 0-0 Apertura 2006
Local 24 noviembre 2006
G vs. Newell's 2-1 Apertura 2006
Local 12 noviembre 2006
E vs. Velez 2-2 Apertura 2006
Local 28 octubre 2006
G vs. Toluca (México) 3-1 Sudamericana 2006
Local 25 octubre 2006
G vs. Godoy Cruz 3-0 Apertura 2006
Local 15 octubre 2006
P vs. Estudiantes 0-1 Apertura 2006
Local 30 setiembre 2006
G vs. Santos (Brasil) 3-0 Sudamericana 2006
Local 27 setiembre 2006
G vs. Rosario Central 3-1 Apertura 2006
Local 8 setiembre 2006
P vs. Boca Juniors 1-7 Apertura 2006
Local 27 agosto 2006
G vs. Banfield 2-1 Sudamericana 2006
Local 22 agosto 2006
G vs. Colon 5-0 Apertura 2006
Local 12 agosto 2006
P vs. Arsenal 0-2 Clausura 2006
Local 13 mayo 2006
G vs. Banfield 1-0 Clausura 2006
Local 28 abril 2006
E vs. River Plate 0-0 Clausura 2006
Local 16 abril 2006
E vs. Quilmes 0-0 Clausura 2006
Local 1 abril 2006
E vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 2-2 Clausura 2006
Local 24 marzo 2006
E vs. Instituto 1-1 Clausura 2006
Local 4 marzo 2006
E vs. Rosario Central 0-0 Clausura 2006
Local 26 febrero 2006
G vs. Olimpo 2-0 Clausura 2006
Local 10 febrero 2006
P vs. Estudiantes 1-2 Clausura 2006
Local 31 enero 2006
P vs. Colon 1-4 Apertura 2005
Local 3 diciembre 2005
G vs. Newell's 4-2 Apertura 2005
Local 21 noviembre 2005
G vs. Tiro Federal Rosario 5-3 Apertura 2005
Local 13 noviembre 2005
G vs. Racing Club 2-1 Apertura 2005
Local 30 octubre 2005
P vs. Argentinos Juniors 1-3 Apertura 2005
Local 5 octubre 2005
E vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy 1-1 Apertura 2005
Local 1 octubre 2005
E vs. Lanus 1-1 Apertura 2005
Local 17 setiembre 2005
G vs. Boca Juniors 3-2 Apertura 2005
Local 7 setiembre 2005
E vs. Independiente 1-1 Apertura 2005
Local 21 agosto 2005
G vs. Velez 3-2 Apertura 2005
Local 6 agosto 2005
G vs. Lanus 3-1 Clausura 2005
Local 25 junio 2005
G vs. Quilmes 2-0 Clausura 2005
Local 11 junio 2005
P vs. Arsenal 1-2 Clausura 2005
Local 20 mayo 2005
G vs. River Plate 3-1 Clausura 2005
Local 8 mayo 2005
P vs. Once Caldas (Colombia) 0-1 Libertadores 2005
Local 5 mayo 2005
P vs. Argentinos Juniors 0-2 Clausura 2005
Local 22 abril 2005
E vs. Colon 0-0 Clausura 2005
Local 10 abril 2005
E vs. Chivas Guadalajara (México) 0-0 Libertadores 2005
Local 5 abril 2005
P vs. Rosario Central 1-3 Clausura 2005
Local 18 marzo 2005
E vs. Cobreloa (Chile) 0-0 Libertadores 2005
Local 9 marzo 2005
P vs. Independiente 2-4 Clausura 2005
Local 5 marzo 2005
G vs. Boca Juniors 3-0 Clausura 2005
Local 20 febrero 2005
G vs. Racing Club 4-1 Apertura 2004
Local 12 diciembre 2004
E vs. Almagro 1-1 Apertura 2004
Local 27 noviembre 2004
P vs. Newell's 1-2 Apertura 2004
Local 12 noviembre 2004
E vs. Estudiantes 0-0 Apertura 2004
Local 31 octubre 2004
G vs. Instituto 2-0 Apertura 2004
Local 19 octubre 2004
G vs. Banfield 3-1 Apertura 2004
Local 2 octubre 2004
G vs. Huracán Tres Arroyos 4-1 Apertura 2004
Local 22 setiembre 2004
G vs. Boca Juniors 1-0 Sudamericana 2004
Local 16 setiembre 2004
G vs. Velez 1-0 Apertura 2004
Local 11 setiembre 2004
E vs. Quilmes 0-0 Sudamericana 2004
Local 1 setiembre 2004
G vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 3-0 Apertura 2004
Local 25 agosto 2004
E vs. Olimpo 1-1 Apertura 2004
Local 14 agosto 2004
G vs. Boca Juniors 1-0 Clausura 2004
Local 27 junio 2004
E vs. Rosario Central 0-0 Clausura 2004
Local 13 junio 2004
G vs. Colon 2-0 Clausura 2004
Local 15 mayo 2004
E vs. Arsenal 0-0 Clausura 2004
Local 2 mayo 2004
P vs. River Plate 1-2 Clausura 2004
Local 18 abril 2004
P vs. Newell's 0-1 Clausura 2004
Local 4 abril 2004
E vs. Nueva Chicago 2-2 Clausura 2004
Local 19 marzo 2004
E vs. Talleres 0-0 Clausura 2004
Local 6 marzo 2004
P vs. Racing Club 0-4 Clausura 2004
Local 22 febrero 2004
G vs. Velez 4-1 Apertura 2003
Local 6 diciembre 2003
P vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0-1 Apertura 2003
Local 26 noviembre 2003
G vs. Banfield 1-0 Apertura 2003
Local 23 noviembre 2003
G vs. Olimpo 2-0 Apertura 2003
Local 1 noviembre 2003
P vs. Quilmes 0-1 Apertura 2003
Local 28 octubre 2003
G vs. Independiente 2-1 Apertura 2003
Local 11 octubre 2003
G vs. The Strongest (Bolivia) 2-1 Sudamericana 2003
Local 7 octubre 2003
G vs. Estudiantes 1-0 Apertura 2003
Local 30 setiembre 2003
E vs. Atletico Rafaela 1-1 Apertura 2003
Local 29 agosto 2003
G vs. Italchacao (Venezuela) 6-0 Sudamericana 2003
Local 20 agosto 2003
E vs. Lanus 1-1 Apertura 2003
Local 18 agosto 2003
P vs. Chacarita 1-2 Apertura 2003
Local 1 agosto 2003
E vs. Talleres 2-2 Clausura 2003
Local 28 junio 2003
G vs. Huracán 4-0 Clausura 2003
Local 15 junio 2003
G vs. Chacarita 1-0 Clausura 2003
Local 31 mayo 2003
P vs. Velez 0-2 Clausura 2003
Local 10 mayo 2003
G vs. Racing Club 3-1 Clausura 2003
Local 20 abril 2003
E vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1-1 Clausura 2003
Local 4 abril 2003
P vs. Boca Juniors 1-2 Clausura 2003
Local 16 marzo 2003
P vs. Union 0-2 Clausura 2003
Local 28 febrero 2003
E vs. Rosario Central 2-2 Clausura 2003
Local 15 febrero 2003
E vs. Atletico Nacional (Colombia) 0-0 Sudamericana 2002
Local 11 diciembre 2002
P vs. Independiente 0-3 Apertura 2002
Local 1 diciembre 2002
P vs. Arsenal 1-2 Apertura 2002
Local 16 noviembre 2002
G vs. Bolivar (Bolivia) 4-2 Sudamericana 2002
Local 13 noviembre 2002
P vs. River Plate 0-1 Apertura 2002
Local 3 noviembre 2002
G vs. Colon 2-0 Apertura 2002
Local 18 octubre 2002
G vs. Newell's 2-1 Apertura 2002
Local 5 octubre 2002
G vs. Racing Club 3-1 Sudamericana 2002
Local 2 octubre 2002
G vs. Monagas (Venezuela) 5-1 Sudamericana 2002
Local 26 setiembre 2002
E vs. Olimpo 2-2 Apertura 2002
Local 22 setiembre 2002
E vs. Lanus 1-1 Apertura 2002
Local 8 setiembre 2002
G vs. Estudiantes 3-1 Apertura 2002
Local 31 agosto 2002
G vs. Banfield 2-1 Apertura 2002
Local 17 agosto 2002
G vs. Nueva Chicago 1-0 Apertura 2002
Local 3 agosto 2002
P vs. Union 0-4 Clausura 2002
Local 11 mayo 2002
G vs. Talleres 3-1 Clausura 2002
Local 26 abril 2002
E vs. Argentinos Juniors 1-1 Clausura 2002
Local 16 abril 2002
P vs. Peñarol (Uruguay) 0-2 Libertadores 2002
Local 9 abril 2002
E vs. River Plate 0-0 Clausura 2002
Local 7 abril 2002
E vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 3-3 Clausura 2002
Local 31 marzo 2002
P vs. Racing Club 0-1 Clausura 2002
Local 23 marzo 2002
E vs. Belgrano 0-0 Clausura 2002
Local 15 marzo 2002
G vs. Real Potosi (Bolivia) 5-1 Libertadores 2002
Local 12 marzo 2002
P vs. Independiente 0-1 Clausura 2002
Local 2 marzo 2002
G vs. El Nacional (Ecuador) 1-0 Libertadores 2002
Local 26 febrero 2002
G vs. Banfield 2-0 Clausura 2002
Local 19 febrero 2002
G vs. Nueva Chicago 4-2 Clausura 2002
Local 9 febrero 2002
E vs. Estudiantes 2-2 Apertura 2001
Local 2 febrero 2002
E vs. Flamengo (Brasil) 1-1 Mercosur 2001
Local 24 enero 2002
P vs. Huracán 0-1 Apertura 2001
Local 9 diciembre 2001
G vs. Corinthians (Brasil) 4-1 Mercosur 2001
Local 28 noviembre 2001
G vs. Rosario Central 1-0 Apertura 2001
Local 25 noviembre 2001
P vs. Lanus 0-2 Apertura 2001
Local 10 noviembre 2001
E vs. Chacarita 3-3 Apertura 2001
Local 27 octubre 2001
G vs. Cerro Porteño (Paraguay) 4-2 Mercosur 2001
Local 25 octubre 2001
E vs. Colon 1-1 Apertura 2001
Local 2 octubre 2001
G vs. Olimpia (Paraguay) 3-0 Mercosur 2001
Local 20 setiembre 2001
G vs. Newell's 3-1 Apertura 2001
Local 15 setiembre 2001
G vs. Velez 2-1 Apertura 2001
Local 2 setiembre 2001
G vs. Boca Juniors 1-0 Apertura 2001
Local 26 agosto 2001
G vs. Nacional (Uruguay) 2-0 Mercosur 2001
Local 8 agosto 2001
P vs. Flamengo (Brasil) 1-2 Mercosur 2001
Local 28 julio 2001
G vs. Union 2-1 Clausura 2001
Local 10 junio 2001
G vs. Boca Juniors 1-0 Clausura 2001
Local 27 mayo 2001
E vs. Nacional (Uruguay) 1-1 Libertadores 2001
Local 3 mayo 2001
G vs. Los Andes 1-0 Clausura 2001
Local 29 abril 2001
G vs. Independiente 3-2 Clausura 2001
Local 15 abril 2001
G vs. Colon 3-1 Clausura 2001
Local 7 abril 2001
G vs. Jorge Wilstermann (Bolivia) 2-0 Libertadores 2001
Local 3 abril 2001
P vs. River Plate 1-3 Clausura 2001
Local 25 marzo 2001
E vs. Huracán 1-1 Clausura 2001
Local 11 marzo 2001
G vs. Deportes Concepcion (Chile) 2-1 Libertadores 2001
Local 1 marzo 2001
G vs. Belgrano 2-0 Clausura 2001
Local 23 febrero 2001
G vs. Newell's 2-1 Clausura 2001
Local 14 febrero 2001
G vs. Argentinos Juniors 2-1 Apertura 2000
Local 10 diciembre 2000
G vs. Chacarita 4-0 Apertura 2000
Local 26 noviembre 2000
E vs. Estudiantes 1-1 Apertura 2000
Local 19 noviembre 2000
E vs. Talleres 1-1 Apertura 2000
Local 3 noviembre 2000
G vs. Rosario Central 4-1 Apertura 2000
Local 22 octubre 2000
G vs. Peñarol (Uruguay) 1-0 Mercosur 2000
Local 17 octubre 2000
P vs. Velez 0-1 Apertura 2000
Local 1 octubre 2000
P vs. Vasco Da Gama (Brasil) 0-2 Mercosur 2000
Local 28 setiembre 2000
G vs. Lanus 4-2 Apertura 2000
Local 17 setiembre 2000
G vs. Almagro 2-0 Apertura 2000
Local 5 setiembre 2000
G vs. Racing Club 3-1 Apertura 2000
Local 20 agosto 2000
P vs. Atletico Mineiro (Brasil) 3-4 Mercosur 2000
Local 3 agosto 2000
G vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 3-0 Apertura 2000
Local 28 julio 2000
G vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy 3-1 Clausura 2000
Local 9 julio 2000
G vs. Argentinos Juniors 3-2 Clausura 2000
Local 23 junio 2000
P vs. Independiente 1-2 Clausura 2000
Local 11 junio 2000
G vs. Estudiantes 3-0 Clausura 2000
Local 19 mayo 2000
G vs. Rosario Central 1-0 Clausura 2000
Local 16 abril 2000
P vs. Boca Juniors 0-1 Clausura 2000
Local 9 abril 2000
G vs. Ferro 4-0 Clausura 2000
Local 31 marzo 2000
G vs. Junior (Colombia) 2-0 Libertadores 2000
Local 21 marzo 2000
G vs. Racing Club 1-0 Clausura 2000
Local 12 marzo 2000
E vs. Cerro Porteño (Paraguay) 2-2 Libertadores 2000
Local 7 marzo 2000
E vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1-1 Clausura 2000
Local 27 febrero 2000
G vs. Universitario (Perú) 3-0 Libertadores 2000
Local 22 febrero 2000
G vs. Newell's 1-0 Clausura 2000
Local 13 febrero 2000
E vs. River Plate 2-2 Apertura 1999
Local 19 diciembre 1999
G vs. Velez 2-0 Apertura 1999
Local 3 diciembre 1999
P vs. Lanus 0-1 Apertura 1999
Local 22 noviembre 1999
G vs. Palmeiras (Brasil) 1-0 Mercosur 1999
Local 18 noviembre 1999
G vs. Belgrano 1-0 Apertura 1999
Local 7 noviembre 1999
G vs. Corinthians (Brasil) 2-1 Mercosur 1999
Local 21 octubre 1999
G vs. Colon 5-1 Apertura 1999
Local 15 octubre 1999
G vs. San Pablo (Brasil) 1-0 Mercosur 1999
Local 7 octubre 1999
G vs. Instituto 2-0 Apertura 1999
Local 3 octubre 1999
G vs. Chacarita 3-1 Apertura 1999
Local 10 setiembre 1999
G vs. Universidad Catolica (Chile) 4-0 Mercosur 1999
Local 8 setiembre 1999
G vs. Talleres 1-0 Apertura 1999
Local 29 agosto 1999
G vs. Union 3-1 Apertura 1999
Local 13 agosto 1999
G vs. Boca Juniors 1-0 Mercosur 1999
Local 4 agosto 1999
G vs. Racing Club 4-0 Clausura 1999
Local 20 junio 1999
E vs. Belgrano 0-0 Clausura 1999
Local 4 junio 1999
G vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 3-2 Clausura 1999
Local 30 mayo 1999
P vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy 2-3 Clausura 1999
Local 16 mayo 1999
G vs. Union 4-1 Clausura 1999
Local 30 abril 1999
G vs. Independiente 3-0 Clausura 1999
Local 25 abril 1999
G vs. Talleres 1-0 Clausura 1999
Local 11 abril 1999
E vs. Argentinos Juniors 1-1 Clausura 1999
Local 4 abril 1999
E vs. River Plate 2-2 Clausura 1999
Local 28 marzo 1999
G vs. Colon 3-1 Clausura 1999
Local 14 marzo 1999
E vs. Newell's 2-2 Apertura 1998
Local 6 diciembre 1998
E vs. Cruzeiro (Brasil) 1-1 Mercosur 1998
Local 2 diciembre 1998
P vs. Boca Juniors 1-3 Apertura 1998
Local 8 noviembre 1998
E vs. Racing Club 0-0 Mercosur 1998
Local 29 octubre 1998
G vs. Ferro 2-1 Apertura 1998
Local 23 octubre 1998
G vs. San Pablo (Brasil) 3-2 Mercosur 1998
Local 15 octubre 1998
E vs. Lanus 1-1 Apertura 1998
Local 11 octubre 1998
G vs. Rosario Central 4-1 Apertura 1998
Local 28 setiembre 1998
E vs. Estudiantes 0-0 Apertura 1998
Local 8 setiembre 1998
E vs. Velez 0-0 Apertura 1998
Local 26 agosto 1998
G vs. Colo Colo (Chile) 3-0 Mercosur 1998
Local 18 agosto 1998
E vs. Platense 2-2 Apertura 1998
Local 7 agosto 1998
G vs. Cruzeiro (Brasil) 2-1 Mercosur 1998
Local 29 julio 1998
G vs. Deportivo Español 4-1 Clausura 1998
Local 31 mayo 1998
G vs. Rosario Central 2-1 Clausura 1998
Local 8 mayo 1998
E vs. River Plate 0-0 Clausura 1998
Local 3 mayo 1998
G vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy 3-1 Clausura 1998
Local 19 abril 1998
G vs. Estudiantes 2-0 Clausura 1998
Local 11 abril 1998
E vs. Argentinos Juniors 2-2 Clausura 1998
Local 5 abril 1998
E vs. Newell's 2-2 Clausura 1998
Local 22 marzo 1998
G vs. Boca Juniors 2-1 Clausura 1998
Local 8 marzo 1998
G vs. Gimnasia y Tiro Salta 4-0 Clausura 1998
Local 24 febrero 1998
P vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0-1 Clausura 1998
Local 19 febrero 1998
E vs. Huracán 0-0 Apertura 1997
Local 19 diciembre 1997
P vs. Ferro 3-4 Apertura 1997
Local 9 diciembre 1997
E vs. Lanus 1-1 Apertura 1997
Local 30 noviembre 1997
G vs. Colon 4-1 Apertura 1997
Local 19 noviembre 1997
G vs. Independiente 3-1 Apertura 1997
Local 2 noviembre 1997
G vs. Velez 3-2 Apertura 1997
Local 5 octubre 1997
E vs. Platense 2-2 Apertura 1997
Local 26 setiembre 1997
G vs. Union 3-2 Apertura 1997
Local 18 setiembre 1997
G vs. Racing Club 3-2 Apertura 1997
Local 31 agosto 1997
G vs. Union 4-3 Clausura 1997
Local 12 agosto 1997
G vs. Independiente 1-0 Clausura 1997
Local 6 agosto 1997
G vs. Newell's 3-0 Clausura 1997
Local 30 mayo 1997
P vs. River Plate 2-3 Clausura 1997
Local 18 mayo 1997
G vs. Lanus 1-0 Clausura 1997
Local 4 mayo 1997
P vs. Estudiantes 0-1 Clausura 1997
Local 11 abril 1997
G vs. Rosario Central 3-1 Clausura 1997
Local 21 marzo 1997
G vs. Boca Juniors 4-0 Clausura 1997
Local 9 marzo 1997
G vs. Huracán 5-1 Clausura 1997
Local 2 marzo 1997
P vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1-2 Apertura 1996
Local 17 diciembre 1996
G vs. Velez 1-0 Apertura 1996
Local 29 noviembre 1996
E vs. Ferro 2-2 Apertura 1996
Local 22 noviembre 1996
G vs. Huracán Corrientes 4-2 Apertura 1996
Local 9 noviembre 1996
G vs. Racing Club 3-0 Apertura 1996
Local 7 noviembre 1996
G vs. Colon 4-1 Apertura 1996
Local 27 octubre 1996
G vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy 1-0 Apertura 1996
Local 13 octubre 1996
G vs. Platense 1-0 Apertura 1996
Local 22 setiembre 1996
P vs. Deportivo Español 0-1 Apertura 1996
Local 8 setiembre 1996
P vs. Banfield 0-1 Apertura 1996
Local 25 agosto 1996
P vs. Banfield 0-1 Clausura 1996
Local 12 agosto 1996
G vs. Belgrano 1-0 Clausura 1996
Local 12 julio 1996
P vs. Independiente 0-2 Clausura 1996
Local 28 junio 1996
E vs. Colon 0-0 Clausura 1996
Local 14 junio 1996
P vs. Boca Juniors 1-2 Clausura 1996
Local 26 mayo 1996
P vs. River Plate 1-2 Libertadores 1996
Local 15 mayo 1996
P vs. Lanus 2-3 Clausura 1996
Local 12 mayo 1996
G vs. Peñarol (Uruguay) 3-2 Libertadores 1996
Local 2 mayo 1996
G vs. Platense 1-0 Clausura 1996
Local 26 abril 1996
G vs. Caracas (Venezuela) 5-1 Libertadores 1996
Local 16 abril 1996
G vs. Minerven (Venezuela) 4-0 Libertadores 1996
Local 9 abril 1996
P vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy 1-3 Clausura 1996
Local 7 abril 1996
P vs. Estudiantes 0-2 Clausura 1996
Local 24 marzo 1996
E vs. River Plate 1-1 Libertadores 1996
Local 13 marzo 1996
G vs. River Plate 3-1 Clausura 1996
Local 10 marzo 1996
E vs. Rosario Central 2-2 Apertura 1995
Local 15 diciembre 1995
P vs. Velez 0-2 Apertura 1995
Local 3 diciembre 1995
P vs. Argentinos Juniors 0-2 Apertura 1995
Local 12 noviembre 1995
P vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0-2 Apertura 1995
Local 27 octubre 1995
G vs. Newell's 5-2 Apertura 1995
Local 13 octubre 1995
E vs. Ferro 1-1 Apertura 1995
Local 29 setiembre 1995
G vs. Huracán 5-0 Apertura 1995
Local 10 setiembre 1995
G vs. Deportivo Español 1-0 Apertura 1995
Local 27 agosto 1995
G vs. Racing Club 1-0 Apertura 1995
Local 13 agosto 1995
G vs. Lanus 1-0 Clausura 1995
Local 18 junio 1995
G vs. Boca Juniors 2-0 Clausura 1995
Local 4 junio 1995
G vs. Huracán 3-0 Clausura 1995
Local 21 mayo 1995
G vs. Deportivo Español 1-0 Clausura 1995
Local 9 mayo 1995
G vs. Newell's 3-0 Clausura 1995
Local 30 abril 1995
G vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy 2-1 Clausura 1995
Local 14 abril 1995
G vs. Belgrano 1-0 Clausura 1995
Local 2 abril 1995
G vs. Ferro 2-0 Clausura 1995
Local 10 marzo 1995
E vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1-1 Clausura 1995
Local 26 febrero 1995
P vs. Rosario Central 2-3 Apertura 1994
Local 18 diciembre 1994
G vs. Velez 3-1 Apertura 1994
Local 5 diciembre 1994
G vs. Talleres 2-1 Apertura 1994
Local 29 noviembre 1994
E vs. Platense 2-2 Apertura 1994
Local 20 noviembre 1994
G vs. Universidad de Chile (Chile) 1-0 Conmebol 1994
Local 15 noviembre 1994
E vs. Lanus 2-2 Conmebol 1994
Local 10 noviembre 1994
G vs. Deportivo Mandiyu 2-1 Apertura 1994
Local 4 noviembre 1994
G vs. Banfield 1-0 Apertura 1994
Local 28 octubre 1994
E vs. River Plate 3-3 Apertura 1994
Local 16 octubre 1994
E vs. Racing Club 0-0 Apertura 1994
Local 2 octubre 1994
G vs. Independiente 2-1 Apertura 1994
Local 25 setiembre 1994
E vs. Argentinos Juniors 0-0 Apertura 1994
Local 9 setiembre 1994
E vs. Lanus 0-0 Clausura 1994
Local 28 agosto 1994
E vs. Newell's 0-0 Clausura 1994
Local 12 agosto 1994
G vs. Gimnasia y Tiro Salta 2-0 Clausura 1994
Local 31 julio 1994
G vs. Velez 4-1 Clausura 1994
Local 12 junio 1994
G vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1-0 Clausura 1994
Local 29 mayo 1994
G vs. Banfield 2-0 Clausura 1994
Local 15 mayo 1994
G vs. Rosario Central 2-1 Clausura 1994
Local 3 mayo 1994
P vs. Platense 1-2 Clausura 1994
Local 25 abril 1994
G vs. Boca Juniors 1-0 Clausura 1994
Local 12 abril 1994
P vs. Estudiantes 0-2 Clausura 1994
Local 3 abril 1994
E vs. Ferro 1-1 Apertura 1993
Local 11 marzo 1994
G vs. Belgrano 1-0 Apertura 1993
Local 1 marzo 1994