San Lorenzo jugando en el estadio Gasometro - Historial de partidos

Filtros:
Resultado:
Internacional:
Condición:
Década:
Rival:

Ganados %

Empatados %

Perdidos %

E vs. Boca Juniors 0-0 Nacional 1979
Local 02/12/1979
G vs. Cipoletti 4-0 Nacional 1979
Local 18/11/1979
G vs. Estudiantes 2-0 Nacional 1979
Local 28/10/1979
E vs. Instituto 1-1 Nacional 1979
Local 07/10/1979
G vs. Rosario Central 3-0 Nacional 1979
Local 23/09/1979
P vs. Huracán 1-2 Nacional 1979
Local 16/09/1979
G vs. Chaco For Ever 6-1 Nacional 1979
Local 02/09/1979
E vs. Rosario Central 1-1 Metropolitano 1979
Local 08/07/1979
G vs. All Boys 4-0 Metropolitano 1979
Local 23/06/1979
E vs. Colon 1-1 Metropolitano 1979
Local 10/06/1979
G vs. Chacarita 3-1 Metropolitano 1979
Local 06/05/1979
E vs. Ferro 1-1 Metropolitano 1979
Local 29/04/1979
G vs. Atlanta 2-1 Metropolitano 1979
Local 15/04/1979
E vs. Independiente 2-2 Metropolitano 1979
Local 01/04/1979
E vs. Estudiantes 0-0 Metropolitano 1979
Local 18/03/1979
P vs. Boca Juniors 0-1 Metropolitano 1979
Local 05/03/1979
G vs. San Martin Tucuman 5-2 Nacional 1978
Local 20/12/1978
E vs. Atlanta 1-1 Nacional 1978
Local 13/12/1978
P vs. Alvarado 0-5 Nacional 1978
Local 06/12/1978
P vs. River Plate 1-4 Nacional 1978
Local 29/11/1978
P vs. Colon 1-2 Nacional 1978
Local 22/11/1978
G vs. San Martin Mendoza 2-1 Nacional 1978
Local 15/11/1978
G vs. Quilmes 2-1 Nacional 1978
Local 09/11/1978
G vs. Huracán 2-1 Metropolitano 1978
Local 29/10/1978
G vs. Estudiantes 1-0 Metropolitano 1978
Local 22/10/1978
G vs. Argentinos Juniors 2-0 Metropolitano 1978
Local 16/10/1978
E vs. Newell’s 0-0 Metropolitano 1978
Local 08/10/1978
E vs. Atlanta 2-2 Metropolitano 1978
Local 27/09/1978
E vs. River Plate 1-1 Metropolitano 1978
Local 20/09/1978
G vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 2-0 Metropolitano 1978
Local 14/09/1978
G vs. All Boys 4-2 Metropolitano 1978
Local 03/09/1978
E vs. Chacarita 0-0 Metropolitano 1978
Local 19/08/1978
G vs. Platense 2-0 Metropolitano 1978
Local 13/08/1978
G vs. Independiente 3-2 Metropolitano 1978
Local 30/07/1978
G vs. Colon 2-1 Metropolitano 1978
Local 16/07/1978
P vs. Velez 0-1 Metropolitano 1978
Local 02/07/1978
G vs. Estudiantes Buenos Aires 1-0 Metropolitano 1978
Local 14/05/1978
E vs. Boca Juniors 3-3 Metropolitano 1978
Local 30/04/1978
G vs. Racing 2-1 Metropolitano 1978
Local 23/04/1978
P vs. Union 0-2 Metropolitano 1978
Local 09/04/1978
E vs. Rosario Central 0-0 Metropolitano 1978
Local 22/03/1978
P vs. Banfield 1-2 Metropolitano 1978
Local 16/03/1978
P vs. Quilmes 1-2 Metropolitano 1978
Local 05/03/1978
E vs. Independiente Rivadavia 2-2 Nacional 1977
Local 07/01/1978
G vs. Circulo Deportivo Otamendi 3-0 Nacional 1977
Local 04/01/1978
E vs. Newell’s 1-1 Nacional 1977
Local 21/12/1977
G vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1-0 Nacional 1977
Local 14/12/1977
E vs. San Martin Tucuman 2-2 Nacional 1977
Local 11/12/1977
G vs. Estudiantes Buenos Aires 2-0 Nacional 1977
Local 30/11/1977
G vs. Banfield 3-2 Nacional 1977
Local 23/11/1977
P vs. Boca Juniors 0-2 Metropolitano 1977
Local 13/11/1977
E vs. Colon 1-1 Metropolitano 1977
Local 06/11/1977
P vs. Rosario Central 3-4 Metropolitano 1977
Local 30/10/1977
E vs. Atlanta 2-2 Metropolitano 1977
Local 23/10/1977
P vs. Estudiantes 0-1 Metropolitano 1977
Local 16/10/1977
P vs. Velez 0-1 Metropolitano 1977
Local 09/10/1977
G vs. Union 2-0 Metropolitano 1977
Local 28/09/1977
G vs. Newell’s 2-1 Metropolitano 1977
Local 23/09/1977
P vs. Chacarita 1-2 Metropolitano 1977
Local 16/09/1977
G vs. Quilmes 4-0 Metropolitano 1977
Local 07/09/1977
G vs. Temperley 1-0 Metropolitano 1977
Local 28/08/1977
E vs. Huracán 2-2 Metropolitano 1977
Local 14/08/1977
E vs. All Boys 0-0 Metropolitano 1977
Local 07/08/1977
E vs. Independiente 0-0 Metropolitano 1977
Local 27/07/1977
G vs. Lanus 1-0 Metropolitano 1977
Local 17/07/1977
P vs. Banfield 0-2 Metropolitano 1977
Local 22/05/1977
P vs. River Plate 1-3 Metropolitano 1977
Local 04/05/1977
G vs. Argentinos Juniors 2-1 Metropolitano 1977
Local 17/04/1977
E vs. Racing 1-1 Metropolitano 1977
Local 07/04/1977
E vs. Platense 0-0 Metropolitano 1977
Local 27/03/1977
E vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0-0 Metropolitano 1977
Local 13/03/1977
G vs. Ferro 2-1 Metropolitano 1977
Local 20/02/1977
E vs. Colon 0-0 Nacional 1976
Local 12/12/1976
G vs. Central Norte 1-0 Nacional 1976
Local 01/12/1976
G vs. Huracán Comodoro Rivadavia 5-1 Nacional 1976
Local 21/11/1976
P vs. Newell’s 0-3 Nacional 1976
Local 07/11/1976
P vs. Huracán 1-2 Nacional 1976
Local 24/10/1976
E vs. Argentinos Juniors 0-0 Nacional 1976
Local 15/10/1976
G vs. San Lorenzo Mar del Plata 5-2 Nacional 1976
Local 03/10/1976
P vs. Ferro 0-3 Nacional 1976
Local 26/09/1976
G vs. Talleres 1-0 Nacional 1976
Local 12/09/1976
P vs. Temperley 0-1 Metropolitano 1976
Local 02/06/1976
P vs. Velez 0-1 Metropolitano 1976
Local 25/05/1976
E vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1-1 Metropolitano 1976
Local 16/05/1976
P vs. Huracán 1-3 Metropolitano 1976
Local 02/05/1976
G vs. River Plate 2-1 Metropolitano 1976
Local 25/04/1976
G vs. Racing 1-0 Metropolitano 1976
Local 15/04/1976
G vs. Chacarita 2-0 Metropolitano 1976
Local 09/04/1976
G vs. Quilmes 1-0 Metropolitano 1976
Local 28/03/1976
G vs. Union 2-1 Metropolitano 1976
Local 17/03/1976
E vs. Newell’s 1-1 Metropolitano 1976
Local 07/03/1976
E vs. Argentinos Juniors 1-1 Metropolitano 1976
Local 18/02/1976
P vs. Juventud Alianza 2-3 Nacional 1975
Local 28/11/1975
G vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 2-1 Nacional 1975
Local 12/11/1975
G vs. Ferro 2-0 Nacional 1975
Local 05/11/1975
E vs. Huracán 2-2 Nacional 1975
Local 26/10/1975
G vs. Boca Juniors 3-1 Nacional 1975
Local 12/10/1975
G vs. Argentinos Juniors 5-1 Nacional 1975
Local 08/10/1975
G vs. Aldosivi 1-0 Nacional 1975
Local 01/10/1975
E vs. Atletico Tucuman 1-1 Nacional 1975
Local 24/09/1975
G vs. Banfield 2-0 Metropolitano 1975
Local 19/08/1975
G vs. Rosario Central 1-0 Metropolitano 1975
Local 30/07/1975
G vs. Colon 3-1 Metropolitano 1975
Local 23/07/1975
G vs. Argentinos Juniors 2-1 Metropolitano 1975
Local 06/07/1975
E vs. Union 0-0 Metropolitano 1975
Local 29/06/1975
E vs. Atlanta 2-2 Metropolitano 1975
Local 08/06/1975
G vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 3-0 Metropolitano 1975
Local 21/05/1975
G vs. All Boys 1-0 Metropolitano 1975
Local 04/05/1975
G vs. Huracán 1-0 Metropolitano 1975
Local 30/04/1975
P vs. Banfield 0-3 Metropolitano 1975
Local 27/04/1975
G vs. Chacarita 4-2 Metropolitano 1975
Local 16/04/1975
P vs. Velez 1-2 Metropolitano 1975
Local 06/04/1975
E vs. Racing 1-1 Metropolitano 1975
Local 30/03/1975
G vs. Temperley 2-0 Metropolitano 1975
Local 19/03/1975
P vs. Newell’s 1-2 Metropolitano 1975
Local 09/03/1975
P vs. Ferro 0-1 Metropolitano 1975
Local 02/03/1975
E vs. Independiente 1-1 Metropolitano 1975
Local 23/02/1975
E vs. Ferro 1-1 Nacional 1974
Local 18/11/1974
G vs. Atletico Regina 4-0 Nacional 1974
Local 03/11/1974
E vs. Huracán 2-2 Nacional 1974
Local 27/10/1974
G vs. Godoy Cruz 3-1 Nacional 1974
Local 06/10/1974
G vs. Aldosivi 3-0 Nacional 1974
Local 22/09/1974
G vs. Chacarita 4-1 Nacional 1974
Local 15/09/1974
G vs. Deportivo Mandiyu 4-0 Nacional 1974
Local 01/09/1974
G vs. Racing 3-0 Nacional 1974
Local 11/08/1974
G vs. San Martin Tucuman 6-1 Nacional 1974
Local 28/07/1974
G vs. Estudiantes 4-1 Metropolitano 1974
Local 12/05/1974
E vs. Colon 0-0 Metropolitano 1974
Local 02/05/1974
P vs. Huracán 0-2 Metropolitano 1974
Local 21/04/1974
E vs. Argentinos Juniors 2-2 Metropolitano 1974
Local 14/04/1974
G vs. Chacarita 2-1 Metropolitano 1974
Local 31/03/1974
E vs. Newell’s 1-1 Metropolitano 1974
Local 24/03/1974
P vs. Boca Juniors 0-6 Metropolitano 1974
Local 10/03/1974
E vs. Ferro 1-1 Metropolitano 1974
Local 26/02/1974
P vs. Independiente 1-2 Metropolitano 1974
Local 10/02/1974
G vs. Juventud Antoniana 5-1 Nacional 1973
Local 09/12/1973
G vs. Newell’s 4-2 Nacional 1973
Local 23/11/1973
G vs. San Martin Mendoza 2-0 Nacional 1973
Local 14/11/1973
G vs. Cipoletti 2-0 Nacional 1973
Local 04/11/1973
E vs. Instituto 2-2 Nacional 1973
Local 28/10/1973
G vs. Estudiantes 1-0 Nacional 1973
Local 20/10/1973
E vs. Velez 2-2 Nacional 1973
Local 05/10/1973
G vs. Colon 3-0 Metropolitano 1973
Local 24/08/1973
P vs. Newell’s 0-1 Metropolitano 1973
Local 15/08/1973
P vs. Boca Juniors 2-3 Metropolitano 1973
Local 05/08/1973
G vs. Ferro 1-0 Metropolitano 1973
Local 14/07/1973
P vs. Chacarita 1-2 Metropolitano 1973
Local 08/07/1973
G vs. All Boys 3-1 Metropolitano 1973
Local 27/06/1973
G vs. River Plate 2-1 Metropolitano 1973
Local 24/06/1973
G vs. Estudiantes 4-1 Metropolitano 1973
Local 03/06/1973
G vs. Racing 3-1 Metropolitano 1973
Local 20/05/1973
G vs. Atlanta 4-2 Metropolitano 1973
Local 06/05/1973
E vs. Independiente 2-2 Libertadores 1973
Local 02/05/1973
G vs. Millonarios 2-0 Libertadores 1973
Local 24/04/1973
P vs. Argentinos Juniors 0-1 Metropolitano 1973
Local 22/04/1973
G vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 2-1 Metropolitano 1973
Local 07/04/1973
E vs. Independiente 1-1 Metropolitano 1973
Local 25/03/1973
G vs. Jorge Wilstermann 3-0 Libertadores 1973
Local 22/03/1973
G vs. Oriente Petrolero 4-0 Libertadores 1973
Local 20/03/1973
G vs. River Plate 1-0 Libertadores 1973
Local 13/03/1973
E vs. Rosario Central 2-2 Metropolitano 1973
Local 08/03/1973
G vs. San Martin Mendoza 3-0 Nacional 1972
Local 01/12/1972
E vs. San Lorenzo Mar del Plata 0-0 Nacional 1972
Local 26/11/1972
G vs. Velez 3-1 Nacional 1972
Local 12/11/1972
E vs. Rosario Central 1-1 Nacional 1972
Local 03/11/1972
G vs. Lanus 5-0 Nacional 1972
Local 29/10/1972
G vs. Bartolome Mitre (Misiones) 3-1 Nacional 1972
Local 15/10/1972
E vs. Boca Juniors 1-1 Metropolitano 1972
Local 30/09/1972
G vs. Velez 1-0 Metropolitano 1972
Local 17/09/1972
E vs. Atlanta 1-1 Metropolitano 1972
Local 01/09/1972
G vs. Estudiantes 3-1 Metropolitano 1972
Local 20/08/1972
G vs. River Plate 4-3 Metropolitano 1972
Local 06/08/1972
G vs. Ferro 1-0 Metropolitano 1972
Local 23/07/1972
G vs. Banfield 3-0 Metropolitano 1972
Local 24/06/1972
G vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 4-1 Metropolitano 1972
Local 11/06/1972
G vs. Rosario Central 4-0 Metropolitano 1972
Local 19/05/1972
E vs. Huracán 2-2 Metropolitano 1972
Local 07/05/1972
G vs. Lanus 1-0 Metropolitano 1972
Local 23/04/1972
P vs. Racing 0-2 Metropolitano 1972
Local 12/04/1972
E vs. Newell’s 2-2 Metropolitano 1972
Local 02/04/1972
E vs. Colon 1-1 Metropolitano 1972
Local 26/03/1972
G vs. Chacarita 2-0 Metropolitano 1972
Local 19/03/1972
P vs. Argentinos Juniors 1-2 Metropolitano 1972
Local 10/03/1972
G vs. Independiente 3-2 Metropolitano 1972
Local 27/02/1972
G vs. Atlanta 3-1 Nacional 1971
Local 08/12/1971
E vs. Velez 1-1 Nacional 1971
Local 21/11/1971
P vs. Guarani Antonio Franco 2-3 Nacional 1971
Local 07/11/1971
G vs. Rosario Central 5-1 Nacional 1971
Local 04/11/1971
P vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza 2-5 Nacional 1971
Local 24/10/1971
G vs. Central Cordoba Sgo del Estero 7-1 Nacional 1971
Local 17/10/1971
G vs. Chacarita 1-0 Nacional 1971
Local 09/10/1971
G vs. Argentinos Juniors 3-1 Metropolitano 1971
Local 03/10/1971
P vs. Banfield 1-3 Metropolitano 1971
Local 22/09/1971
E vs. River Plate 1-1 Metropolitano 1971
Local 08/09/1971
G vs. Newell’s 2-1 Metropolitano 1971
Local 29/08/1971
P vs. Velez 1-6 Metropolitano 1971
Local 22/08/1971
G vs. Colon 4-2 Metropolitano 1971
Local 13/08/1971
G vs. Huracán 2-0 Metropolitano 1971
Local 27/06/1971
G vs. Boca Juniors 3-1 Metropolitano 1971
Local 16/06/1971
G vs. Rosario Central 4-1 Metropolitano 1971
Local 10/06/1971
G vs. Ferro 5-2 Metropolitano 1971
Local 25/05/1971
G vs. Independiente 2-1 Metropolitano 1971
Local 09/05/1971
P vs. Chacarita 0-1 Metropolitano 1971
Local 30/04/1971
G vs. Estudiantes 3-1 Metropolitano 1971
Local 22/04/1971
G vs. Atlanta 3-0 Metropolitano 1971
Local 11/04/1971
P vs. Los Andes 1-2 Metropolitano 1971
Local 04/04/1971
G vs. Racing 6-2 Metropolitano 1971
Local 24/03/1971
E vs. Platense 3-3 Metropolitano 1971
Local 14/03/1971
E vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 2-2 Metropolitano 1971
Local 05/03/1971
G vs. San Martin Tucuman 2-1 Nacional 1970
Local 11/12/1970
G vs. Chacarita 3-0 Nacional 1970
Local 04/12/1970
G vs. Newell’s 2-0 Nacional 1970
Local 22/11/1970
G vs. Velez 1-0 Nacional 1970
Local 15/11/1970
G vs. Talleres 4-1 Nacional 1970
Local 11/11/1970
G vs. Platense 6-2 Nacional 1970
Local 01/11/1970
G vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 6-3 Nacional 1970
Local 28/10/1970
G vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza 5-0 Nacional 1970
Local 18/10/1970
G vs. River Plate 3-1 Nacional 1970
Local 08/10/1970
G vs. Racing 1-0 Nacional 1970
Local 13/09/1970
G vs. Lanus 4-0 Metropolitano 1970
Local 27/07/1970
G vs. Argentinos Juniors 4-0 Metropolitano 1970
Local 12/07/1970
E vs. Boca Juniors 2-2 Metropolitano 1970
Local 21/06/1970
G vs. Velez 2-1 Metropolitano 1970
Local 07/06/1970
G vs. Rosario Central 3-2 Metropolitano 1970
Local 28/05/1970
G vs. Los Andes 5-0 Metropolitano 1970
Local 22/05/1970
E vs. Colon 0-0 Metropolitano 1970
Local 10/05/1970
G vs. Quilmes 2-0 Metropolitano 1970
Local 26/04/1970
E vs. Independiente 1-1 Metropolitano 1970
Local 12/04/1970
E vs. Platense 1-1 Metropolitano 1970
Local 25/03/1970
G vs. Colon 4-1 Copa Argentina 1970
Local 14/03/1970
G vs. Union 1-0 Copa Argentina 1970
Local 08/03/1970
G vs. Huracán 2-1 Nacional 1969
Local 14/12/1969
G vs. San Martin Mendoza 4-1 Nacional 1969
Local 30/11/1969
G vs. Quilmes 3-0 Nacional 1969
Local 16/11/1969
E vs. Velez 1-1 Nacional 1969
Local 09/11/1969
G vs. San Martin Tucuman 5-0 Nacional 1969
Local 26/10/1969
G vs. San Lorenzo Mar del Plata 2-0 Nacional 1969
Local 19/10/1969
G vs. Talleres 5-2 Nacional 1969
Local 15/10/1969
G vs. Platense 2-0 Nacional 1969
Local 05/10/1969
E vs. River Plate 1-1 Nacional 1969
Local 14/09/1969
G vs. Chacarita 2-0 Metropolitano 1969
Local 29/06/1969
E vs. Rosario Central 0-0 Metropolitano 1969
Local 08/06/1969
G vs. Boca Juniors 2-1 Metropolitano 1969
Local 01/06/1969
P vs. Independiente 0-1 Metropolitano 1969
Local 20/05/1969
G vs. Colon 3-0 Metropolitano 1969
Local 04/05/1969
P vs. Huracán 1-2 Metropolitano 1969
Local 20/04/1969
P vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 2-3 Metropolitano 1969
Local 13/04/1969
G vs. Banfield 4-0 Metropolitano 1969
Local 03/04/1969
G vs. Atlanta 5-2 Metropolitano 1969
Local 23/03/1969
G vs. Velez 1-0 Metropolitano 1969
Local 09/03/1969
G vs. Lanus 5-2 Metropolitano 1969
Local 23/02/1969
G vs. Los Andes 3-2 Nacional 1968
Local 15/12/1968
G vs. Colon 3-1 Nacional 1968
Local 24/11/1968
G vs. Huracán Ingeniero White 3-2 Nacional 1968
Local 11/11/1968
E vs. Racing 1-1 Nacional 1968
Local 03/11/1968
E vs. Independiente Rivadavia 1-1 Nacional 1968
Local 20/10/1968
G vs. Huracán 3-1 Nacional 1968
Local 06/10/1968
G vs. Velez 2-1 Nacional 1968
Local 23/09/1968
P vs. Boca Juniors 0-1 Nacional 1968
Local 08/09/1968
E vs. Huracán 2-2 Metropolitano 1968
Local 26/07/1968
E vs. Newell’s 0-0 Metropolitano 1968
Local 15/07/1968
G vs. Lanus 1-0 Metropolitano 1968
Local 30/06/1968
G vs. Racing 3-0 Metropolitano 1968
Local 16/06/1968
G vs. Boca Juniors 2-0 Metropolitano 1968
Local 02/06/1968
G vs. Atlanta 4-1 Metropolitano 1968
Local 19/05/1968
G vs. Colon 4-0 Metropolitano 1968
Local 03/05/1968
G vs. Banfield 3-0 Metropolitano 1968
Local 22/04/1968
G vs. Ferro 5-0 Metropolitano 1968
Local 05/04/1968
E vs. Estudiantes 0-0 Metropolitano 1968
Local 24/03/1968
E vs. Platense 1-1 Metropolitano 1968
Local 10/03/1968
E vs. Velez 2-2 Nacional 1967
Local 17/12/1967
P vs. Rosario Central 0-2 Nacional 1967
Local 03/12/1967
G vs. Independiente 3-1 Nacional 1967
Local 26/11/1967
G vs. Boca Juniors 4-0 Nacional 1967
Local 05/11/1967
G vs. Central Cordoba Sgo del Estero 4-1 Nacional 1967
Local 29/10/1967
G vs. Lanus 5-2 Nacional 1967
Local 18/10/1967
G vs. Chaco For Ever 5-1 Nacional 1967
Local 24/09/1967
E vs. Quilmes 0-0 Nacional 1967
Local 10/09/1967
G vs. Platense 3-0 Metropolitano 1967
Local 21/07/1967
P vs. Rosario Central 1-2 Metropolitano 1967
Local 08/07/1967
E vs. Independiente 0-0 Metropolitano 1967
Local 25/06/1967
G vs. Chacarita 2-1 Metropolitano 1967
Local 11/06/1967
G vs. Huracán 2-1 Metropolitano 1967
Local 28/05/1967
G vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1-0 Metropolitano 1967
Local 21/05/1967
G vs. Union 2-1 Metropolitano 1967
Local 12/05/1967
P vs. Deportivo Español 1-2 Metropolitano 1967
Local 30/04/1967
P vs. Ferro 0-1 Metropolitano 1967
Local 16/04/1967
G vs. River Plate 3-2 Metropolitano 1967
Local 30/03/1967
E vs. Banfield 2-2 Metropolitano 1967
Local 19/03/1967
G vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 3-2 1966
Local 25/11/1966
G vs. Platense 2-0 1966
Local 13/11/1966
E vs. Colon 1-1 1966
Local 23/10/1966
E vs. Ferro 0-0 1966
Local 09/10/1966
G vs. Huracán 4-1 1966
Local 25/09/1966
G vs. River Plate 1-0 1966
Local 11/09/1966
G vs. Banfield 4-2 1966
Local 28/08/1966
P vs. Newell’s 1-2 1966
Local 14/08/1966
E vs. Atlanta 0-0 1966
Local 31/07/1966
P vs. Racing 1-2 1966
Local 17/07/1966
E vs. Boca Juniors 0-0 1966
Local 26/06/1966
G vs. Lanus 1-0 1966
Local 12/06/1966
E vs. Colon 0-0 1966
Local 05/06/1966
E vs. Rosario Central 1-1 1966
Local 29/05/1966
P vs. Argentinos Juniors 0-2 1966
Local 15/05/1966
E vs. Estudiantes 0-0 1966
Local 01/05/1966
G vs. Chacarita 3-1 1966
Local 17/04/1966
P vs. Quilmes 1-3 1966
Local 03/04/1966
G vs. Velez 2-0 1966
Local 20/03/1966
P vs. Independiente 0-1 1966
Local 06/03/1966
G vs. Huracán 4-2 1965
Local 19/12/1965
E vs. Boca Juniors 1-1 1965
Local 12/12/1965
P vs. Estudiantes 1-2 1965
Local 04/12/1965
G vs. Independiente 2-0 1965
Local 21/11/1965
E vs. Atlanta 0-0 1965
Local 11/11/1965
P vs. Chacarita 0-2 1965
Local 24/10/1965
G vs. Newell’s 4-1 1965
Local 10/10/1965
G vs. Racing 2-0 1965
Local 26/09/1965
G vs. Platense 2-0 1965
Local 04/07/1965
G vs. Rosario Central 3-0 1965
Local 20/06/1965
E vs. Velez 2-2 1965
Local 13/06/1965
P vs. Banfield 0-2 1965
Local 25/05/1965
P vs. River Plate 0-3 1965
Local 22/05/1965
P vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0-1 1965
Local 12/05/1965
P vs. Lanus 0-1 1965
Local 02/05/1965
E vs. Ferro 0-0 1965
Local 25/04/1965
G vs. Newell’s 2-1 1964
Local 29/11/1964
G vs. Huracán 3-0 1964
Local 15/11/1964
G vs. Banfield 4-1 1964
Local 01/11/1964
P vs. Racing 0-3 1964
Local 18/10/1964
G vs. Velez 2-1 1964
Local 04/10/1964
G vs. Chacarita 6-1 1964
Local 13/09/1964
P vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0-1 1964
Local 30/08/1964
G vs. Independiente 3-1 1964
Local 23/08/1964
G vs. Argentinos Juniors 4-0 1964
Local 26/07/1964
E vs. Estudiantes 2-2 1964
Local 05/07/1964
E vs. Rosario Central 0-0 1964
Local 21/06/1964
E vs. River Plate 1-1 1964
Local 24/05/1964
G vs. Atlanta 1-0 1964
Local 17/05/1964
E vs. Boca Juniors 1-1 1964
Local 03/05/1964
P vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1-2 1963
Local 17/11/1963
G vs. Velez 3-0 1963
Local 03/11/1963
P vs. Atlanta 0-2 1963
Local 20/10/1963
G vs. Estudiantes 2-0 1963
Local 29/09/1963
G vs. Chacarita 2-0 1963
Local 15/09/1963
E vs. River Plate 1-1 1963
Local 18/08/1963
P vs. Independiente 0-1 1963
Local 04/08/1963
G vs. Banfield 1-0 1963
Local 21/07/1963
G vs. Huracán 3-1 1963
Local 30/06/1963
P vs. Racing 3-4 1963
Local 09/06/1963
E vs. Rosario Central 1-1 1963
Local 26/05/1963
G vs. Boca Juniors 2-1 1963
Local 12/05/1963
P vs. Argentinos Juniors 1-3 1963
Local 05/05/1963
E vs. Rosario Central 1-1 1962
Local 16/11/1962
G vs. Velez 2-0 1962
Local 01/11/1962
E vs. Boca Juniors 2-2 1962
Local 12/10/1962
E vs. Huracán 2-2 1962
Local 30/09/1962
G vs. Ferro 3-2 1962
Local 09/09/1962
P vs. Racing 0-2 1962
Local 29/08/1962
E vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0-0 1962
Local 19/08/1962
P vs. River Plate 1-3 1962
Local 29/07/1962
G vs. Atlanta 3-1 1962
Local 22/07/1962
P vs. Independiente 1-4 1962
Local 01/07/1962
E vs. Estudiantes 2-2 1962
Local 17/06/1962
G vs. Quilmes 1-0 1962
Local 15/04/1962
E vs. Argentinos Juniors 2-2 1962
Local 01/04/1962
G vs. Boca Juniors 3-0 1961
Local 03/12/1961
G vs. Rosario Central 4-1 1961
Local 22/11/1961
G vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 4-1 1961
Local 05/11/1961
P vs. Independiente 0-1 1961
Local 01/11/1961
E vs. Atlanta 0-0 1961
Local 22/10/1961
G vs. Lanus 3-0 1961
Local 08/10/1961
G vs. Estudiantes 3-0 1961
Local 24/09/1961
G vs. Ferro 2-1 1961
Local 10/09/1961
G vs. Los Andes 2-1 1961
Local 20/08/1961
E vs. Racing 2-2 1961
Local 06/08/1961
G vs. Velez 3-1 1961
Local 16/07/1961
P vs. River Plate 1-3 1961
Local 28/05/1961
G vs. Chacarita 1-0 1961
Local 14/05/1961
P vs. Argentinos Juniors 1-4 1961
Local 30/04/1961
G vs. Huracán 5-2 1961
Local 16/04/1961
G vs. Boca Juniors 2-1 1960
Local 27/11/1960
G vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 2-0 1960
Local 16/11/1960
G vs. Ferro 6-1 1960
Local 06/11/1960
G vs. Racing 2-1 1960
Local 29/10/1960
P vs. River Plate 1-2 1960
Local 16/10/1960
G vs. Estudiantes 8-1 1960
Local 25/09/1960
P vs. Independiente 0-1 1960
Local 18/09/1960
E vs. Atlanta 1-1 1960
Local 04/09/1960
E vs. Chacarita 2-2 1960
Local 14/08/1960
G vs. Huracán 2-0 1960
Local 26/06/1960
G vs. Argentinos Juniors 6-3 1960
Local 19/06/1960
G vs. Newell’s 2-0 1960
Local 05/06/1960
E vs. Lanus 1-1 1960
Local 15/05/1960
G vs. Velez 4-2 1960
Local 17/04/1960
E vs. Rosario Central 1-1 1960
Local 03/04/1960
P vs. Rosario Central 0-2 1959
Local 15/11/1959
G vs. Huracán 6-3 1959
Local 08/11/1959
G vs. Argentinos Juniors 2-1 1959
Local 28/10/1959
G vs. River Plate 3-0 1959
Local 12/10/1959
G vs. Central Cordoba Rosario 4-0 1959
Local 27/09/1959
G vs. Atlanta 1-0 1959
Local 06/09/1959
G vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 3-2 1959
Local 23/08/1959
G vs. Boca Juniors 1-0 1959
Local 16/08/1959
G vs. Lanus 4-2 1959
Local 02/08/1959
G vs. Ferro 5-3 1959
Local 05/07/1959
E vs. Estudiantes 3-3 1959
Local 21/06/1959
G vs. Newell’s 2-1 1959
Local 07/06/1959
P vs. Racing 2-4 1959
Local 28/05/1959
G vs. Velez 1-0 1959
Local 24/05/1959
P vs. Independiente 0-1 1959
Local 12/05/1959
G vs. Racing 2-0 1958
Local 27/12/1958
P vs. Independiente 0-1 1958
Local 12/11/1958
E vs. Newell’s 2-2 1958
Local 02/11/1958
G vs. River Plate 3-1 1958
Local 26/10/1958
E vs. Lanus 3-3 1958
Local 19/10/1958
E vs. Independiente 1-1 Copa Suecia
Local 08/10/1958
G vs. Central Cordoba Rosario 2-0 1958
Local 28/09/1958
G vs. Huracán 3-1 1958
Local 17/09/1958
G vs. Tigre 5-0 1958
Local 31/08/1958
G vs. Estudiantes 3-2 1958
Local 10/08/1958
P vs. Atlanta 0-3 1958
Local 20/07/1958
G vs. River Plate 3-1 Copa Suecia
Local 29/06/1958
E vs. Rosario Central 1-1 Copa Suecia
Local 15/06/1958
P vs. Argentinos Juniors 0-2 Copa Suecia
Local 05/06/1958
G vs. Atlanta 4-3 Copa Suecia
Local 18/05/1958
E vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 1-1 Copa Suecia
Local 04/05/1958
G vs. Lanus 5-1 Copa Suecia
Local 20/04/1958
E vs. Velez 0-0 1958
Local 06/04/1958
E vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 3-3 1958
Local 23/03/1958
G vs. River Plate 5-1 1957
Local 15/12/1957
G vs. Rosario Central 2-0 1957
Local 08/12/1957
P vs. Atlanta 0-2 1957
Local 24/11/1957
G vs. Tigre 2-1 1957
Local 10/11/1957
G vs. Estudiantes 5-1 1957
Local 29/09/1957
G vs. Huracán 1-0 1957
Local 15/09/1957
G vs. Argentinos Juniors 1-0 1957
Local 01/09/1957
G vs. Lanus 3-1 1957
Local 15/08/1957
G vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 8-1 1957
Local 04/08/1957
G vs. Velez 4-0 1957
Local 27/07/1957
G vs. Independiente 2-1 1957
Local 30/06/1957
G vs. Boca Juniors 3-2 1957
Local 16/06/1957
P vs. Newell’s 0-1 1957
Local 02/06/1957
G vs. Ferro 3-0 1957
Local 19/05/1957
E vs. Racing 2-2 1957
Local 05/05/1957
E vs. Lanus 0-0 1956
Local 02/12/1956
G vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 3-0 1956
Local 17/11/1956
E vs. River Plate 3-3 1956
Local 04/11/1956
P vs. Huracán 0-1 1956
Local 28/10/1956
P vs. Independiente 0-2 1956
Local 14/10/1956
E vs. Rosario Central 1-1 1956
Local 30/09/1956
G vs. Chacarita 4-1 1956
Local 16/09/1956
E vs. Racing 0-0 1956
Local 12/08/1956
G vs. Newell’s 4-1 1956
Local 29/07/1956
P vs. Velez 0-1 1956
Local 15/07/1956
P vs. Boca Juniors 1-2 1956
Local 03/06/1956
G vs. Estudiantes 1-0 1956
Local 20/05/1956
G vs. Tigre 5-1 1956
Local 06/05/1956
P vs. Ferro 1-2 1956
Local 22/04/1956
G vs. Argentinos Juniors 1-0 1956
Local 15/04/1956
P vs. River Plate 0-1 1955
Local 27/11/1955
P vs. Racing 0-1 1955
Local 13/11/1955
G vs. Velez 3-1 1955
Local 30/10/1955
G vs. Chacarita 3-0 1955
Local 23/10/1955
G vs. Estudiantes 1-0 1955
Local 09/10/1955
P vs. Independiente 1-3 1955
Local 11/09/1955
P vs. Ferro 0-2 1955
Local 28/08/1955
E vs. Huracán 0-0 1955
Local 21/08/1955
G vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 3-2 1955
Local 14/08/1955
P vs. Tigre 1-2 1955
Local 31/07/1955
P vs. Boca Juniors 1-2 1955
Local 03/07/1955
E vs. Rosario Central 0-0 1955
Local 05/06/1955
G vs. Platense 2-0 1955
Local 22/05/1955
E vs. Lanus 0-0 1955
Local 08/05/1955
P vs. Independiente 1-5 1954
Local 11/11/1954
G vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 5-1 1954
Local 24/10/1954
G vs. River Plate 2-1 1954
Local 10/10/1954
E vs. Ferro 0-0 1954
Local 26/09/1954
P vs. Racing 1-2 1954
Local 12/09/1954
E vs. Boca Juniors 1-1 1954
Local 29/08/1954
G vs. Platense 3-1 1954
Local 15/08/1954
E vs. Velez 2-2 1954
Local 08/08/1954
G vs. Banfield 3-1 1954
Local 01/08/1954
P vs. Newell’s 2-3 1954
Local 18/07/1954
G vs. Tigre 3-2 1954
Local 20/06/1954
G vs. Huracán 2-1 1954
Local 06/06/1954
G vs. Lanus 6-0 1954
Local 23/05/1954
G vs. Rosario Central 6-1 1954
Local 09/05/1954
G vs. Chacarita 4-1 1954
Local 18/04/1954
G vs. Banfield 4-0 1953
Local 21/11/1953
G vs. Estudiantes 4-1 1953
Local 08/11/1953
G vs. Boca Juniors 2-1 1953
Local 25/10/1953
G vs. Huracán 3-1 1953
Local 11/10/1953
P vs. Rosario Central 2-3 1953
Local 27/09/1953
E vs. Independiente 1-1 1953
Local 13/09/1953
G vs. Newell’s 4-0 1953
Local 02/08/1953
P vs. Racing 1-2 1953
Local 19/07/1953
G vs. Platense 5-2 1953
Local 14/06/1953
G vs. Lanus 1-0 1953
Local 04/06/1953
G vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 3-0 1953
Local 24/05/1953
G vs. Chacarita 3-0 1953
Local 26/04/1953
G vs. Ferro 4-1 1953
Local 12/04/1953
G vs. Velez 5-2 1953
Local 05/04/1953
G vs. Boca Juniors 2-1 1952
Local 26/11/1952
E vs. Racing 0-0 1952
Local 16/11/1952
G vs. Lanus 2-1 1952
Local 08/11/1952
P vs. Independiente 2-3 1952
Local 02/11/1952
P vs. Velez 1-2 1952
Local 19/10/1952
P vs. Banfield 0-2 1952
Local 21/09/1952
G vs. Ferro 2-1 1952
Local 07/09/1952
G vs. Chacarita 3-1 1952
Local 17/08/1952
E vs. Platense 1-1 1952
Local 29/06/1952
G vs. Rosario Central 3-0 1952
Local 15/06/1952
E vs. Atlanta 3-3 1952
Local 25/05/1952
E vs. Estudiantes 1-1 1952
Local 11/05/1952
G vs. River Plate 2-1 1952
Local 04/05/1952
G vs. Newell’s 2-0 1952
Local 27/04/1952
P vs. Huracán 0-1 1952
Local 13/04/1952
E vs. River Plate 1-1 1951
Local 18/11/1951
G vs. Newell’s 2-0 1951
Local 01/11/1951
E vs. Atlanta 2-2 1951
Local 21/10/1951
G vs. Boca Juniors 1-0 1951
Local 30/09/1951
G vs. Platense 2-1 1951
Local 16/09/1951
G vs. Banfield 1-0 1951
Local 02/09/1951
E vs. Huracán 2-2 1951
Local 19/08/1951
E vs. Quilmes 2-2 1951
Local 12/08/1951
E vs. Estudiantes 2-2 1951
Local 05/08/1951
P vs. Racing 0-2 1951
Local 22/07/1951
P vs. Lanus 1-2 1951
Local 08/07/1951
E vs. Velez 1-1 1951
Local 20/06/1951
G vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 5-1 1951
Local 10/06/1951
G vs. Independiente 3-1 1951
Local 27/05/1951
G vs. Chacarita 2-0 1951
Local 20/05/1951
P vs. Quilmes 0-1 1950
Local 19/11/1950
G vs. River Plate 3-2 1950
Local 05/11/1950
G vs. Tigre 4-1 1950
Local 22/10/1950
G vs. Platense 2-0 1950
Local 15/10/1950
G vs. Chacarita 5-1 1950
Local 08/10/1950
E vs. Boca Juniors 1-1 1950
Local 24/09/1950
P vs. Racing 0-2 1950
Local 10/09/1950
P vs. Huracán 2-3 1950
Local 27/08/1950
G vs. Atlanta 4-1 1950
Local 13/08/1950
E vs. Estudiantes 1-1 1950
Local 06/08/1950
G vs. Newell’s 1-0 1950
Local 23/07/1950
E vs. Independiente 2-2 1950
Local 02/07/1950
G vs. Velez 3-1 1950
Local 11/06/1950
G vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 4-1 1950
Local 28/05/1950
E vs. Rosario Central 1-1 1950
Local 18/05/1950
G vs. Banfield 8-2 1950
Local 30/04/1950
E vs. Ferro 2-2 1950
Local 09/04/1950
G vs. Chacarita 3-1 1949
Local 06/12/1949
G vs. Newell’s 5-1 1949
Local 27/11/1949
P vs. Velez 0-2 1949
Local 13/11/1949
P vs. Huracán 0-1 1949
Local 30/10/1949
G vs. Atlanta 1-0 1949
Local 16/10/1949
G vs. Rosario Central 4-2 1949
Local 02/10/1949
G vs. Ferro 2-1 1949
Local 18/09/1949
G vs. Independiente 2-1 1949
Local 30/08/1949
G vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 2-0 1949
Local 17/08/1949
G vs. River Plate 3-2 1949
Local 07/08/1949
G vs. Velez 3-2 1949
Local 31/07/1949
P vs. Racing 1-3 1949
Local 24/07/1949
E vs. Banfield 3-3 1949
Local 03/07/1949
P vs. Estudiantes 2-4 1949
Local 19/06/1949
P vs. Platense 1-2 1949
Local 05/06/1949
G vs. Tigre 4-0 1949
Local 22/05/1949
G vs. Boca Juniors 4-1 1949
Local 15/05/1949
E vs. Lanus 2-2 1949
Local 24/04/1949
E vs. River Plate 3-3 1948
Local 28/11/1948
G vs. Tigre 3-2 1948
Local 14/11/1948
G vs. Boca Juniors 1-0 1948
Local 24/10/1948
G vs. Platense 6-2 1948
Local 19/09/1948
G vs. Rosario Central 5-1 1948
Local 05/09/1948
G vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 6-2 1948
Local 22/08/1948
E vs. Lanus 2-2 1948
Local 01/08/1948
G vs. Velez 1-0 1948
Local 18/07/1948
P vs. Estudiantes 0-2 1948
Local 20/06/1948
E vs. Newell’s 1-1 1948
Local 06/06/1948
G vs. Chacarita 2-1 1948
Local 02/05/1948
P vs. Huracán 0-1 1948
Local 18/04/1948
E vs. Chacarita 2-2 1947
Local 15/11/1947
E vs. Platense 2-2 1947
Local 26/10/1947
G vs. Atlanta 7-0 1947
Local 12/10/1947
G vs. Tigre 8-2 1947
Local 28/09/1947
E vs. Huracán 3-3 1947
Local 14/09/1947
P vs. River Plate 1-3 1947
Local 31/08/1947
P vs. Velez 0-4 1947
Local 17/08/1947
G vs. Estudiantes 1-0 1947
Local 27/07/1947
E vs. Boca Juniors 3-3 1947
Local 20/07/1947
G vs. Lanus 3-1 1947
Local 29/06/1947
G vs. Rosario Central 2-1 1947
Local 15/06/1947
E vs. Independiente 0-0 1947
Local 01/06/1947
G vs. Racing 3-1 1947
Local 18/05/1947
G vs. Banfield 6-1 1947
Local 27/04/1947
E vs. Newell’s 1-1 1947
Local 13/04/1947
G vs. Velez 4-1 1946
Local 01/12/1946
E vs. Boca Juniors 2-2 1946
Local 24/11/1946
G vs. Platense 5-1 1946
Local 10/11/1946
G vs. Racing 5-0 1946
Local 20/10/1946
G vs. Atlanta 6-1 1946
Local 06/10/1946
G vs. Lanus 5-1 1946
Local 22/09/1946
G vs. Rosario Central 7-0 1946
Local 08/09/1946
G vs. Tigre 2-0 1946
Local 25/08/1946
G vs. Ferro 4-2 1946
Local 18/08/1946
G vs. Estudiantes 4-1 1946
Local 21/07/1946
G vs. Newell’s 2-1 1946
Local 30/06/1946
G vs. Chacarita 4-2 1946
Local 16/06/1946
P vs. Huracán 2-3 1946
Local 02/06/1946
E vs. River Plate 1-1 1946
Local 19/05/1946
E vs. Independiente 3-3 1946
Local 05/05/1946
E vs. Velez 1-1 1945
Local 25/11/1945
E vs. Platense 1-1 1945
Local 11/11/1945
P vs. Boca Juniors 0-2 1945
Local 28/10/1945
G vs. Estudiantes 6-1 1945
Local 07/10/1945
G vs. Atlanta 4-2 1945
Local 23/09/1945
G vs. River Plate 3-2 1945
Local 09/09/1945
G vs. Lanus 5-2 1945
Local 26/08/1945
G vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 4-1 1945
Local 19/08/1945
E vs. Independiente 1-1 1945
Local 12/08/1945
G vs. Newell’s 4-1 1945
Local 29/07/1945
E vs. Chacarita 2-2 1945
Local 01/07/1945
G vs. Huracán 4-2 1945
Local 17/06/1945
G vs. Racing 1-0 1945
Local 03/06/1945
G vs. Rosario Central 2-1 1945
Local 20/05/1945
G vs. Ferro 3-0 1945
Local 06/05/1945
G vs. Newell’s 2-1 1944
Local 19/11/1944
E vs. River Plate 2-2 1944
Local 05/11/1944
G vs. Lanus 4-0 1944
Local 29/10/1944
G vs. Chacarita 4-2 1944
Local 08/10/1944
E vs. Racing 0-0 1944
Local 17/09/1944
E vs. Platense 1-1 1944
Local 03/09/1944
E vs. Huracán 2-2 1944
Local 06/08/1944
E vs. Independiente 1-1 1944
Local 30/07/1944
E vs. Banfield 3-3 1944
Local 16/07/1944
G vs. Velez 2-0 1944
Local 18/06/1944
G vs. Ferro 4-1 1944
Local 04/06/1944
G vs. Rosario Central 6-1 1944
Local 21/05/1944
G vs. Boca Juniors 2-1 1944
Local 07/05/1944
G vs. Atlanta 2-1 1944
Local 23/04/1944
G vs. Huracán 2-0 1943
Local 05/12/1943
E vs. River Plate 1-1 1943
Local 21/11/1943
E vs. Rosario Central 3-3 1943
Local 31/10/1943
E vs. Ferro 3-3 1943
Local 17/10/1943
E vs. Lanus 2-2 1943
Local 03/10/1943
P vs. Boca Juniors 4-6 1943
Local 19/09/1943
G vs. Newell’s 3-1 1943
Local 29/08/1943
G vs. Estudiantes 4-1 1943
Local 08/08/1943
G vs. Banfield 2-0 1943
Local 04/07/1943
G vs. Chacarita 3-1 1943
Local 27/06/1943
G vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 4-1 1943
Local 30/05/1943
P vs. Platense 1-2 1943
Local 16/05/1943
P vs. Atlanta 2-3 1943
Local 02/05/1943
G vs. Independiente 4-2 1943
Local 18/04/1943
P vs. Platense 1-6 1942
Local 14/11/1942
E vs. Ferro 1-1 1942
Local 01/11/1942
G vs. Racing 3-0 1942
Local 18/10/1942
E vs. Tigre 2-2 1942
Local 11/10/1942
G vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 3-2 1942
Local 27/09/1942
G vs. Lanus 3-0 1942
Local 13/09/1942
E vs. Independiente 2-2 1942
Local 30/08/1942
G vs. Boca Juniors 2-0 1942
Local 16/08/1942
P vs. Estudiantes 2-3 1942
Local 09/08/1942
P vs. Banfield 1-3 1942
Local 19/07/1942
G vs. Chacarita 4-0 1942
Local 28/06/1942
G vs. Newell’s 3-1 1942
Local 07/06/1942
P vs. River Plate 1-2 1942
Local 17/05/1942
G vs. Atlanta 3-0 1942
Local 03/05/1942
G vs. Huracán 2-1 1942
Local 18/04/1942
G vs. Estudiantes 3-1 1941
Local 19/10/1941
E vs. River Plate 1-1 1941
Local 05/10/1941
G vs. Tigre 3-0 1941
Local 28/09/1941
E vs. Platense 3-3 1941
Local 17/08/1941
P vs. Banfield 0-2 1941
Local 03/08/1941
E vs. Newell’s 3-3 1941
Local 20/07/1941
E vs. Atlanta 3-3 1941
Local 06/07/1941
G vs. Boca Juniors 3-2 1941
Local 22/06/1941
G vs. Lanus 3-2 1941
Local 01/06/1941
G vs. Rosario Central 3-1 1941
Local 18/05/1941
G vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 3-0 1941
Local 04/05/1941
G vs. Huracán 5-2 1941
Local 20/04/1941
P vs. Racing 2-4 1941
Local 06/04/1941
E vs. Racing 2-2 1940
Local 01/12/1940
G vs. Chacarita 4-1 1940
Local 17/11/1940
P vs. Ferro 1-2 1940
Local 03/11/1940
E vs. River Plate 0-0 1940
Local 27/10/1940
E vs. Rosario Central 3-3 1940
Local 06/10/1940
P vs. Independiente 2-4 1940
Local 22/09/1940
P vs. Lanus 1-4 1940
Local 01/09/1940
E vs. Huracán 3-3 1940
Local 18/08/1940
G vs. Velez 3-0 1940
Local 04/08/1940
G vs. Estudiantes 1-0 1940
Local 21/07/1940
P vs. Platense 0-2 1940
Local 07/07/1940
E vs. Banfield 2-2 1940
Local 23/06/1940
G vs. Tigre 4-3 1940
Local 23/05/1940
P vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 0-1 1940
Local 12/05/1940
P vs. Atlanta 2-4 1940
Local 28/04/1940
E vs. Boca Juniors 2-2 1940
Local 14/04/1940
G vs. Chacarita 5-1 1939
Local 19/11/1939
P vs. Independiente 0-3 1939
Local 05/11/1939
G vs. Ferro 5-1 1939
Local 29/10/1939
G vs. Rosario Central 3-0 1939
Local 15/10/1939
P vs. Huracán 2-5 1939
Local 01/10/1939
G vs. Racing 4-0 1939
Local 03/09/1939
G vs. Boca Juniors 1-0 1939
Local 06/08/1939
P vs. Newell’s 2-4 1939
Local 23/07/1939
G vs. Atlanta 3-1 1939
Local 18/07/1939
G vs. Tigre 3-2 1939
Local 02/07/1939
G vs. Argentino Quilmes 7-1 1939
Local 20/06/1939
G vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 4-1 1939
Local 04/06/1939
G vs. River Plate 4-2 1939
Local 21/05/1939
E vs. Velez 1-1 1939
Local 07/05/1939
P vs. Lanus 0-2 1939
Local 23/04/1939
G vs. Estudiantes 4-2 1939
Local 09/04/1939
G vs. Platense 4-1 1939
Local 26/03/1939
P vs. Estudiantes 1-2 1938
Local 17/12/1938
P vs. Boca Juniors 1-2 1938
Local 03/12/1938
E vs. Velez 4-4 1938
Local 20/11/1938
G vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 2-1 1938
Local 23/10/1938
G vs. Ferro 3-2 1938
Local 09/10/1938
G vs. Almagro 5-2 1938
Local 25/09/1938
G vs. Tigre 2-1 1938
Local 04/09/1938
G vs. Platense 3-1 1938
Local 14/08/1938
P vs. Chacarita 3-4 1938
Local 31/07/1938
G vs. Huracán 4-2 1938
Local 03/07/1938
G vs. Talleres Remedios Escalada 5-3 1938
Local 19/06/1938
E vs. River Plate 2-2 1938
Local 05/06/1938
G vs. Atlanta 2-1 1938
Local 22/05/1938
G vs. Independiente 2-0 1938
Local 24/04/1938
G vs. Lanus 6-2 1938
Local 03/04/1938
G vs. Talleres Remedios Escalada 4-2 1937
Local 19/12/1937
E vs. Tigre 2-2 1937
Local 08/12/1937
P vs. Ferro 1-4 1937
Local 14/11/1937
G vs. Lanus 7-0 1937
Local 31/10/1937
P vs. Platense 0-3 1937
Local 17/10/1937
G vs. Argentinos Juniors 6-2 1937
Local 26/09/1937
E vs. Racing 2-2 1937
Local 29/08/1937
G vs. Atlanta 1-0 1937
Local 07/08/1937
E vs. River Plate 1-1 1937
Local 25/07/1937
G vs. Huracán 1-0 1937
Local 11/07/1937
G vs. Estudiantes 1-0 1937
Local 27/06/1937
E vs. Chacarita 1-1 1937
Local 06/06/1937
G vs. Boca Juniors 4-2 1937
Local 23/05/1937
E vs. Independiente 3-3 1937
Local 02/05/1937
E vs. Velez 2-2 1937
Local 18/04/1937
G vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 2-1 1937
Local 04/04/1937
G vs. Atlanta 5-3 1936 Copa Campeonato
Local 06/12/1936
G vs. Velez 4-0 1936 Copa Campeonato
Local 22/11/1936
G vs. Tigre 2-0 1936 Copa Campeonato
Local 15/11/1936
G vs. Talleres Remedios Escalada 6-1 1936 Copa Campeonato
Local 08/11/1936
E vs. Racing 2-2 1936 Copa Campeonato
Local 25/10/1936
E vs. Chacarita 1-1 1936 Copa Campeonato
Local 04/10/1936
G vs. Huracán 2-1 1936 Copa Campeonato
Local 13/09/1936
G vs. Lanus 3-1 1936 Copa Campeonato
Local 30/08/1936
G vs. Independiente 2-1 1936 Copa Campeonato
Local 16/08/1936
G vs. Quilmes 5-1 1936 Copa de Honor
Local 26/07/1936
G vs. Platense 2-0 1936 Copa de Honor
Local 12/07/1936
G vs. River Plate 4-2 1936 Copa de Honor
Local 21/06/1936
G vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 3-1 1936 Copa de Honor
Local 07/06/1936
G vs. Argentinos Juniors 2-0 1936 Copa de Honor
Local 24/05/1936
E vs. Ferro 2-2 1936 Copa de Honor
Local 10/05/1936
E vs. Boca Juniors 1-1 1936 Copa de Honor
Local 26/04/1936
G vs. Estudiantes 4-2 1936 Copa de Honor
Local 12/04/1936
G vs. Chacarita 4-0 1935
Local 15/12/1935
G vs. Quilmes 3-0 1935
Local 13/10/1935
G vs. River Plate 3-0 1935
Local 22/09/1935
G vs. Argentinos Juniors 4-0 1935
Local 08/09/1935
G vs. Talleres Remedios Escalada 4-3 1935
Local 04/08/1935
G vs. Independiente 4-0 1935
Local 28/07/1935
G vs. Tigre 2-1 1935
Local 30/06/1935
G vs. Platense 4-1 1935
Local 16/06/1935
P vs. Ferro 0-2 1935
Local 02/06/1935
G vs. Lanus 3-2 1935
Local 19/05/1935
G vs. Racing 5-2 1935
Local 05/05/1935
G vs. Atlanta 5-0 1935
Local 21/04/1935
E vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 2-2 1935
Local 07/04/1935
P vs. Boca Juniors 0-1 1935
Local 31/03/1935
G vs. River Plate 2-1 1934
Local 16/12/1934
G vs. Ferro 4-0 1934
Local 02/12/1934
G vs. Chacarita 4-3 1934
Local 18/11/1934
E vs. Platense 1-1 1934
Local 01/11/1934
P vs. Independiente 0-4 1934
Local 21/10/1934
E vs. Estudiantes 2-2 1934
Local 30/09/1934
G vs. Ferro 3-2 1934
Local 23/09/1934
E vs. Racing 1-1 1934
Local 16/09/1934
G vs. Estudiantes 4-2 1934
Local 02/09/1934
G vs. Talleres Remedios Escalada-Lanus 3-2 1934
Local 19/08/1934
G vs. Chacarita 2-0 1934
Local 29/07/1934
G vs. Huracán 5-1 1934
Local 15/07/1934
G vs. River Plate 2-0 1934
Local 01/07/1934
G vs. Platense 3-0 1934
Local 10/06/1934
P vs. Independiente 1-2 1934
Local 20/05/1934
G vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 2-1 1934
Local 06/05/1934
P vs. Velez 1-3 1934
Local 29/04/1934
E vs. Boca Juniors 2-2 1934
Local 15/04/1934
G vs. Atlanta-Argentinos 6-1 1934
Local 25/03/1934
G vs. Boca Juniors 2-0 1933
Local 05/11/1933
G vs. Atlanta 5-2 1933
Local 22/10/1933
G vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 7-1 1933
Local 08/10/1933
G vs. Tigre 5-2 1933
Local 24/09/1933
G vs. Velez 4-2 1933
Local 03/09/1933
G vs. Platense 3-1 1933
Local 20/08/1933
P vs. Huracán 1-4 1933
Local 06/08/1933
G vs. River Plate 2-0 1933
Local 23/07/1933
G vs. Chacarita 1-0 1933
Local 02/07/1933
G vs. Independiente 2-0 1933
Local 25/06/1933
G vs. Talleres Remedios Escalada 4-3 1933
Local 11/06/1933
G vs. Ferro 3-1 1933
Local 01/06/1933
E vs. Argentinos Juniors 1-1 1933
Local 14/05/1933
G vs. Estudiantes 6-1 1933
Local 23/04/1933
E vs. Quilmes 1-1 1933
Local 09/04/1933
G vs. Racing 2-0 1933
Local 26/03/1933
E vs. Lanus 1-1 1933
Local 12/03/1933
G vs. Boca Juniors 2-1 Copa Beccar Varela 1932
Local 08/01/1933
P vs. Chacarita 0-2 Copa Beccar Varela 1932
Local 11/12/1932
E vs. River Plate 1-1 1932
Local 13/11/1932
E vs. Velez 0-0 1932
Local 30/10/1932
E vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 4-4 1932
Local 23/10/1932
P vs. Quilmes 2-3 1932
Local 09/10/1932
G vs. Estudiantes 3-2 1932
Local 25/09/1932
G vs. Tigre 8-2 1932
Local 11/09/1932
E vs. Independiente 2-2 1932
Local 21/08/1932
G vs. Atlanta 6-3 1932
Local 07/08/1932
E vs. Racing 1-1 1932
Local 24/07/1932
G vs. Talleres Remedios Escalada 2-1 1932
Local 26/06/1932
G vs. Platense 2-0 1932
Local 05/06/1932
G vs. Ferro 3-0 1932
Local 22/05/1932
E vs. Argentinos Juniors 2-2 1932
Local 09/05/1932
P vs. Chacarita 0-1 1932
Local 01/05/1932
P vs. Lanus 2-3 1932
Local 24/04/1932
G vs. Boca Juniors 2-1 1932
Local 10/04/1932
G vs. Huracán 2-1 1932
Local 20/03/1932
G vs. Estudiantes 3-1 1931
Local 06/01/1932
G vs. Atlanta 5-3 1931
Local 27/12/1931
E vs. Boca Juniors 0-0 1931
Local 13/12/1931
G vs. Lanus 4-1 1931
Local 06/12/1931
G vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 3-0 1931
Local 15/11/1931
E vs. Chacarita 0-0 1931
Local 01/11/1931
E vs. River Plate 0-0 1931
Local 18/10/1931
P vs. Talleres Remedios Escalada 0-4 1931
Local 04/10/1931
G vs. Platense 4-3 1931
Local 13/09/1931
E vs. Independiente 1-1 1931
Local 30/08/1931
G vs. Ferro 5-2 1931
Local 09/08/1931
G vs. Quilmes 5-2 1931
Local 26/07/1931
G vs. Huracán 3-0 1931
Local 19/07/1931
G vs. Argentinos Juniors 4-0 1931
Local 09/07/1931
G vs. Racing 5-1 1931
Local 28/06/1931
G vs. Velez 3-0 1931
Local 07/06/1931
G vs. Tigre 4-2 1931
Local 31/05/1931